Sabado 23 Nov

Saturday, Nov 23, 2019
US Eastern Time +13 GMT

6:00pm Updates!

BOXING TIME…

Deportes 8 (CH 132) 9:00pm BOXING: Wilder VS. Ortiz II (Main/Undercard)

wilderBOX2

BOXING:

smithBOX2.jpg

PPV Events (CH 1): 2:00pm BOXING: Smith VS Ryder (Main and Undercard)

BOXING:

cancioBOX2

PPV Events (CH 1): 7:30pm BOXING: Cancio VS. Alvarado 2 (Main and Undercard)

BOXING:

wilderBOX2

Deportes 8 (CH 132) 9:00pm BOXING: Wilder VS. Ortiz II (Main/Undercard) Mas tarde se publicara donde estara Disponible…

Chinese Super League: 

ChineseSuperLeague

Deportes 10 (CH 134) 6:30am Chinese Super League: Guangzhou Evergrande@Shanghai SIPG 

Davis Cup: 

daviecup2019

Deportes 15 : 8:00am Davis Cup 2019

Rugby European Champions Cup

rugby european.png

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 7:55am Rugby European Champions Cup: Saracens@Ospreys/10:00am Rugby European Champions Cup: Lyon@Leinster Rugby

Premier League Soccer:

premiersocccerlogo

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 7:25am Premier League Soccer: West Ham@Tottenham/10:00am Premier League Soccer: Arsenal@Southampton

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 10:00am Premier League Soccer: Crystal Palace@Liverpool

NBC HD (CH 91): 12:30pm Premier League Soccer: Manchester City FC@Chelsea FC

Italian Serie A: 

serie a

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 9:00am Italian Serie A: Atalanta@Juventus/12:00pm Italian Serie A: Milan@Napoli/2:45pm Italian Serie A: Torino@Internazionale

French League 1:

frenchligue1

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 2:00pm Ligue 1 Soccer: Brest@Nantes

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 2:00pm Ligue 1 Soccer: Dijon@Rennes

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 2:00pm Ligue 1 Soccer: FC Metz@Stade Reims

Futbol Bundesliga:

blog nuevo bundesliga

FS1 HD (CH 104): 9:30am Futbol Bundesliga: Fortuna Dusseldorf@Bayern Munchen

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 9:30am Futbol Bundesliga: Eintracht Frankfurt@Wolfsburg

TDN  (CH 114): 9:30am Futbol Bundesliga: Fortuna Dusseldorf@Bayern Munchen/12:30pm Futbol Bundesliga: RB Leipzig@Köln

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 9:30am Futbol Bundesliga: Union Berlin@Burussia

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 9:25am Futbol Bundesliga: FC Union Berlin@Monchengladbach

Futbol LaLiga:

blog nuevo la liga

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 6:50am Futbol LaLiga: Leganés@Barcelona/9:50am Futbol LaLiga: Betis@Valencia/12:20pm Futbol LaLiga: Granada@Atlético de Madrid

BEIN USA HD (CH 112): 2:50pm Futbol LaLiga: Real Madrid@Real Sociedad

Futbol LaLiga 2:

Laliga2

PPV Events (CH 1): 10:00am LaLiga123: Rayo Vallecano@Real Zaragoza/12:00pm LaLiga 123: Deportivo La Coruña@Alcorcón

Futbol Mexicano: 

blog nuevo liga mx

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 8:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Monterrey@Atlas

TDN  (CH 114): 5:50pm Futbol Mexicano: Queretaro@Morelia/8:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Cruz Azul@Atletico San Luis/10:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Pachuca@Pumas UNAM

Pelota Invernal Dominicana:

lidom

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 5:00pm Pelota Invernal: Gigantes@Tigres

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 7:00pm Pelota Invernal: Leones@Aguilas

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 7:30pm Pelota Invernal: Estrellas@Toros


 

PPV Events (CH 1): 10:00am LaLiga123: Rayo Vallecano@Real Zaragoza/12:00pm LaLiga 123: Deportivo La Coruña@Alcorcón/2:00pm BOXING: Smith VS Ryder (Main and Undercard)/7:30pm BOXING: Cancio VS. Alvarado 2 (Main and Undercard)

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

FOX  HD(CH 90): 12:00pm Penn State@Ojio State/4:00pm Purdue@Wisconsin/8:00pm TCU@Oklahoma

NBC HD (CH 91): 12:30pm Premier League Soccer: Manchester City FC@Chelsea FC/2:30pm Boston College@Notre Dame

CBS HD (CH 92): 3:30pm Texas A&M@Georgia

ABC (CH 93): 12:00pm Minnesota@Northwestern/3:30pm UCLA@USC/7:30pm Oregon@Arizona State

SEC (CH 100): 12:00pm Samford@Auburn/3:30pm UT-Martin@Kentucky/7:00pm Tennessee@Missouri

NBCSN ( CH 101): 7:25am Premier League Soccer: West Ham@Tottenham/10:00am Premier League Soccer: Arsenal@Southampton/2:30pm Boston College@Notre Dame

BTN (CH 102): 12:00pm Illinois@Iowa/3:30pm Nebraska@Maryland/7:30pm Jacksonville State@Purdue

CBSSN (CH 103): 12:00pm UFC@Tulane/3:30pm SMU@Navy/7:00pm Miami@Florida International/10:30pm Boise State@Utah State

FS1 HD (CH 104): 9:30am Futbol Bundesliga: Fortuna Dusseldorf@Bayern Munchen/12:00pm Michigan State@Rutgers/3:30pm Texas@Baylor/7:00pm Kansas State@Texas Tech/10:00pm Utah@Arizona

FS2 HD (CH): 12:00pm Florida A&M@Seton Hall/2;00pm Robert Morris@Marquette/4:00pm Pennsylvania@Providence/7:00pm BOXING

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 9:30am Futbol Bundesliga: Eintracht Frankfurt@Wolfsburg/8:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Monterrey@Atlas

ESPN (CH 107): 12:00pm Western Carolina@Alabama/3:30pm Michigan@Indiana/7:00pm Arkansas@LSU/10:00pm Washington@Colorado

ESPN2 (CH 108): 12:00pm Oklahoma State@West virginia/3:30pm Pittsburgh@Virginia State/7:00pm Temple@Cincinnati/10:30pm Nevada@Fresno State

ESPNNews (CH 109): 12:00pm Virginia@Massachusetts/3:30pm Florida A&M@Bethune-Cookman

ESPNU (CH 110): 12:00pm Harvard@Yale/4:00pm Memphis@South Florida/7:30pm Houston@Tulsa/10:30pm North Carolina Central@North Carolina A&T

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 8:50am Italian Serie A: Atalanta@Juventus/5:30pm Futbol Mexicano: Queretaro@Morelia/8:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Cruz Azul@Atletico San Luis

BEIN USA HD (CH 112): 2:50pm Futbol LaLiga: Real Madrid@Real Sociedad

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 6:50am Futbol LaLiga: Leganés@Barcelona/9:50am Futbol LaLiga: Betis@Valencia/12:20pm Futbol LaLiga: Granada@Atlético de Madrid/2:50pm Futbol CONMEBOL Libertadores: River@Flamengo

TDN  (CH 114): 9:30am Futbol Bundesliga: Fortuna Dusseldorf@Bayern Munchen/12:30pm Futbol Bundesliga: RB Leipzig@Köln/5:50pm Futbol Mexicano: Queretaro@Morelia/8:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Cruz Azul@Atletico San Luis/10:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Pachuca@Pumas UNAM

MLB Network (CH 115):

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

NBATV  (CH 117): 7:00pm NBA: Heat@76ers

GOLTV (USA):

Tennis Channel (CH 118):

NHL Network (CH 119): 3:30pm OHL Hockey/7:00pm NHL: Rangers@Canadiens

TUDN (CH 123):

MSG (CH 121):

NFL Network (CH 122): 3:30pm NCAA: North Texas@Rice

ESPN Latino Sur: 9:00am Italian Serie A: Atalanta@Juventus/12:30pm Premier League Soccer: Manchester City@Chelsea/2:45pm Italian Serie A: Torino@Internazionale 

ESPN Latino Sur 2: 6:50am Futbol LaLiga: Leganés@Barcelona

ESPN Latino Sur 3: 7:30am Premier League Soccer: West Ham United@Tottenham Hotspur/10:00am Premier League Soccer: Crystal Palace@Liverpool/12:00pm Italian Serie A: Milan@Napoli/1:45pm Futbol Eredivisie: Ajax@Herades

FOX Sport Norte:

FOX Sport Norte 2: 

FOX Sport Norte 3: 

UFC TV:

NHL/NBA/NFL Pass Season:

ACC Network : 12:00pm Bucknell@Syracse/2:00pm St. Francis PA@Florida State/4:00pm Syracuse@Louisville/7:30pm Duke@Wake Forest

Sport Mix  (CH 116): 8:30pm NBA: Pistons@Bucks 

 

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 7:25am Premier League Soccer: West Ham@Tottenham/10:00am Premier League Soccer: Arsenal@Southampton/12:30pm NHL: Canucks@Capitals/3:30pm East Tennessee State@Vanderbilt/7:00pm NBA: Bulls@Horets/9:00pm NBA: Pelicans@Jazz

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 1:00pm NHL: Flames@Flyers/4:00pm NHL: Coyotes@Kings/7:00pm NBA: Magic@Pacers

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 5:00pm NBA: Suns@Timberwolves/7:30pm NBA: Raptors@hawks

Deportes 4  (CH 128): 7:30pm NBA: Spurs@Knicks

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 7:30pm NBA: Heat@76ers 

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 8:00pm NBA: Trail Blazers@Cavaliers

Deportes 7 (CH 131): 8:00pm NBA: Lakers@Grizzlies

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 9:30pm Futbol Bundesliga: Union Berlin@Burussia/5:00pm Pelota Invernal: Gigantes@Tigres

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 7:55am Rugby European Champion Cup: Saracens@Ospreys/10:00am Rugby European Champions Cup: Lyon@Leinster Rugby/7:00pm Pelota Invernal: Leones@Aguilas

Deportes 10  (CH 134): 6:30am Chinese Super League: Guangzhou Evergrande@Shanghai SIPG/7:00pm NHL: Maple Leafs@Avalanche/10:30pm NHL: Islanders@Sharks

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 9:00am Italian Serie A: Atalanta@Juventus/12:00pm Italian Serie A: Milan@Napoli/2:45pm Italian Serie A: Torino@Internazionale/7:30pm Pelota Invernal: Estrellas@Toros

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 2:00pm Ligue 1 Soccer: Brest@Nantes/7:00pm NHL: Wild@Bruins/10:00pm NHL: Oilers@Golden Knights

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 9:25am Futbol Bundesliga: FC Union Berlin@Monchengladbach/2:00pm Ligue 1 Soccer: Dijon@Rennes/7:00pm NHL: Rangers@Canadiens

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 10:00am Premier League Soccer: Crystal Palace@Liverpool/2:00pm Ligue 1 Soccer: FC Metz@Stade Reims/7:00pm NHL: Ducks@Lightning

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 8:00am Davis Cup 2019/2:00pm Ligue 1 Soccer: Angers@Nimes/7:00pm NHL: Red Wings@Devils

Deportes 16 (CH 140): 12:00pm Liberty@Virginia/3:30pm Mercer@North Carolina

Deportes 17 (CH 141): 12:00pm Hampton@Monmuth/4:00pm McNeese@Lamar

Deportes 18 (CH 142): 1:00pm North carolina Central@North Carolina A&T

Deportes 19 (CH 143): 1:00pm Chattanooga@VMI

Deportes 20 (CH 144): 1:00pm Butler@Ball State

PPV Events 1 (CH 1) 10:00am LaLiga123: Rayo Vallecano@Real Zaragoza/12:00pm LaLiga 123: Deportivo La Coruña@Alcorcón/2:00pm BOXING: Smith VS Ryder (Main and Undercard)/7:30pm BOXING: Cancio VS. Alvarado 2 (Main and Undercard)

PPV Events 2 (CH 2)

 

TVG2 (CH 150): Mix Racetracks

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Acueduct  

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Golden Gates/Woodbine Mohawk 

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Laurel Park

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Saratoga

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): The Meadows

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): Palm Beach

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park

 

 

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s