Viernes 22 Nov

Friday, Nov 22, 2019

US Eastern Time +13 GMT 

Davis Cup: 

daviecup2019

Deportes 15 : 8:00am Davies Cup Tennis

Deportes 1 (CH 125): Tennis Channel

BOXING: 

cateralbox

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 11:30am BOXING: Catterall VS. Shwarzkopf

 

French League 1:

frenchligue1

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 2:40pm French Ligue 1: Paris Saint-Germain FC@Lille

Futbol Bundesliga:

blog nuevo bundesliga

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 2:30pm Bundesliga Soccer: Borussia Dortmund@Paderborn

Futbol LaLiga:

blog nuevo la liga9

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 2:50pm Futbol LaLiga: Levante@Mallorca

Futbol LaLiga 2:

Laliga2

PPV Events (CH 1): 2:40pm Spanish Segunda Division: Sporting Gijon@CD

EuroLeague: 

euroliga

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 3:00pm Euroliga: Real Madrid@CSKA Moscovo

Futbol Uruguayo:

FutbolUruguayo

GOLTV (USA): 2:30pm Futbol Uruguayo: Racing@Boston River

PPV Events (CH 1): 6:30pm Futbol Uruguayo: PEN@FEN

Futbol Mexicano: 

blog nuevo liga mx

TDN  (CH 114): 7:30pm Futbol Mexicano: Puebla@Necaxa

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 10:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Tijuana@Leon

 

Pelota Invernal Dominicana:

lidom

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 7:15pm Pelota Invernal: Aguilas@Tigres

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 7:30pm Pelota Invernal: Toros@Gigantes

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 7:30pm Pelota Invernal: Leones@Estrellas


 

PPV Events (CH 1): 2:40pm Spanish Segunda Division: Sporting Gijon@CD Tenerife/6:30pm Futbol Uruguayo: PEN@FEN

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

FOX  HD(CH 90):

NBC HD (CH 91):

CBS HD (CH 92):

ABC (CH 93):

SEC (CH 100): 7:00pm Mount St Marys@Kentucky/9:00pm South Dakota@Arkansas

NBCSN ( CH 101):

BTN (CH 102): 7:00pm George Mason@Maryland

CBSSN (CH 103): 11:30am North Carolina A&T@Nicholls State/2:00pm Eastern Michigan@Maryland-Baltimore County/4:30pm Rhode Island@North Texas/7:00pm LSU@Utah State

FS1 HD (CH 104): 7:00pm Morehead State@Butler/9:00pm Cal Pol-San Luis Obispo@Creighton

FS2 HD (CH):

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 2:30pm Bundesliga Soccer: Borussia Dortmund@Paderborn/10:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Tijuana@Leon

ESPN (CH 107): 8:00pm NBA: Spurs@76ers/10:30pm NBA: Rockets@Clippers

ESPN2 (CH 108): 2:30pm College Basketball/5:00pm College Basketball/7:00pm College Basketball/9:30pm Colorado State@Wyoming

ESPNNews (CH 109): 7:00pm College Basketball

ESPNU (CH 110): 5:00pm Baylor@TBA/9:30pm College Basketball

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 8:00pm NBA: Spurs@76ers/10:30pm NBA: Rockets@Clippers

BEIN USA HD (CH 112): 2:40pm French Ligue 1: Paris Saint-Germain FC@Lille

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 12:20pm Futbol Turco: Galatasaray@Istanbul Basaksehir/2:50pm Futbol LaLiga: Levante@Mallorca

TDN  (CH 114): Futbol Mexicano Femenino/7:30pm Futbol Mexicano: Puebla@Necaxa

MLB Network (CH 115):

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

NBATV  (CH 117):

GOLTV (USA): 2:30pm Futbol Uruguayo: Racing@Boston River

Tennis Channel (CH 118):

NHL Network (CH 119):

TUDN (CH 123):

MSG (CH 121):

NFL Network (CH 122): 7:00pm NHL: Devils@Penguins

ESPN Latino Sur: 

ESPN Latino Sur 2:

ESPN Latino Sur 3:

FOX Sport Norte:

FOX Sport Norte 2: 2:30pm Bundesliga Soccer: Borussia Dortmund@Paderborn

FOX Sport Norte 3: 

UFC TV:

NHL/NBA/NFL Pass Season:

ACC Network : 

Sport Mix  (CH 116): 9:00pm NBA: Warriors@Jazz 

 

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 7:00pm NBA: Hawks@Pistons

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 7:00pm NBA: Hornets@Wizards

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 7:30pm NBA: Kings@Nets

Deportes 4  (CH 128): 8:00pm NBA: Heat@Bulls 

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 8:00pm NBA: Lakers@Thunders

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 8:30pm NBA: Cavaliers@Mavericks

Deportes 7 (CH 131): 9:00pm NBA: Celtics@Nuggets

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 2:40pm French Ligue 1: Paris Saint-Germain FC@Lille/7:15pm Pelota Invernal: Aguilas@Tigres

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 11:30am BOXING: Catterall VS. Shwarzkopf/7:30pm Pelota Invernal: Toros@Gigantes

Deportes 10  (CH 134): 7:00pm NHL: Devils@Penguins

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 7:30pm Pelota Invernal: Leones@Estrellas

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 7:30pm NHL: Rangers@Senators

Deportes 13 (CH 137):

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 3:00pm Euroliga: Real Madrid@CSKA Moscovo

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 8:00am Davis Cup 2019

Deportes 16 (CH 140):

Deportes 17 (CH 141):

Deportes 18 (CH 142):

Deportes 19 (CH 143):

Deportes 20 (CH 144):

PPV Events 1 (CH 1) 2:40pm Spanish Segunda Division: Sporting Gijon@CD Tenerife/6:30pm Futbol Uruguayo: PEN@FEN

PPV Events 2 (CH 2)

 

TVG2 (CH 150): Mix Racetracks

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Acuedutc

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Golden Gates/Woodbine Mohawk 

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Laurel Park

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Saratoga

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): The Meadows

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): Palm Beach

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s