Martes 19 Nov

Tuesday, Nov 19, 2019
US Eastern Time +13 GMT 

Davis Cup:

daviecup2019

Deportes 5 (CH 129): 12:00pm Davies Cup Tennis

Deportes 1 (CH 125): Tennis Channel

2020 UEFA Euro:

UEFAEURO2020

ESPN2 (CH 108): 2:30pm 2020 UEFA Euro Qualifying: Wales@Hungary

TDN  (CH 114): 2:30pm 2020 UEFA Euro Qualifying: Alemania@Irlanda del Norte

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 2:30pm 2020 UEFA Euro Qualifying: Netherlands@Estonia

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 2:30pm 2020 UEFA Euro Qualifying: Slovia@Azerbajian

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 2:30pm 2020 UEFA Euro Qualifying: Poland@Slovenia

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 2:30pm 2020 UEFA Euro Qualifying: North Macedonia@Israel

Deportes 16 (CH 140): 2020 UEFA Euro Qualifying: Belgium@Cyprus

Deportes 17 (CH 141): 2:30pm 2020 UEFA Euro Qualifying: San Marino@Russia

Deportes 18 (CH 142): 2:30pm 2020 UEFA Euro Qualifying: Scotland@Kazakhstan

 

 

Africa U-23 Cup:

Africau23.png

PPV Events (CH 1): 9:45am African U-23 Cup 2021 Qualifiers: Ivory Coast@Chana /1:45pm African U-23 Cup 2021 Qualifiers: Egypt@South Africa

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 2:50pm African U-23 Cup 2021 Qualifiers: Libia@Tanzania

Futbol CONCACAF Liga de Naciones:

concacafliga

TDN  (CH 114): 5:20pm Futbol CONCACAF: El Salvador@República Dominicana/7:20pm Futbol CONCACAF: Cuba@Estados Unidos/9:20pm Futbol CONCACAF: Mexico@Bermudas

Deportes 16 (CH 140): 7:00pm Futbol CONCACAF: US Virgin Island@Saint Martin

Deportes 17 (CH 141): 7:00pm Futbol CONCACAF: Barbados@Caymand Islands

Deportes 18 (CH 142): 7:30pm Futbol CONCACAF: Mexico@Bermuda

Deportes 19 (CH 143): 5:00pm Futbol CONCACAF: Puerto Rico@Anguilla

Deportes 20 (CH 144): 5:30pm Futbol CONCACAF: Montserrat@St. Lucia

Pelota Invernal Dominicana:

lidom

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 7:15pm Pelota Invernal: Gigantes@Leones

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 7:30pm Pelota Invernal: Estrellas@Aguilas

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 7:30pm Pelota Invernal: Tigres@Toros

 


 

PPV Events (CH 1): 9:45am African U-23 Cup 2021 Qualifiers: Ivory Coast@Chana /1:45pm African U-23 Cup 2021 Qualifiers: Egypt@South Africa

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

FOX  HD(CH 90):

NBC HD (CH 91):

CBS HD (CH 92):

ABC (CH 93):

SEC (CH 100): 7:00pm Maryland-Baltimore County@LSU

NBCSN ( CH 101): 8:00pm NHL: Lightning@Blues/10:30pm Oilers@Sharks

BTN (CH 102): 6:30pm Bucknell@Penn State/8:30pm Fairfield@Maryland

CBSSN (CH 103):

FS1 HD (CH 104): 7:30pm Futbol CONCACAF: Cuba@United States

FS2 HD (CH): 12:00pm Davis Cup Tennis

FOX Deportes (CH 106):

ESPN (CH 107):

ESPN2 (CH 108): 2:30pm 2020 UEFA Euro Qualifying: Wales@Hungary/7:30pm Eastern Michigan@Northern Illinois

ESPNNews (CH 109):

ESPNU (CH 110): 7:30pm Ohio@Bowling Green

ESPN Deportes (CH 111):

BEIN USA HD (CH 112):

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 9:20am Futbol: Brasil@Corea del Sur/2:50pm African U-23 Cup 2021 Qualifiers: Libia@Tanzania

TDN  (CH 114): 2:30pm 2020 UEFA Euro Qualifying: Alemania@Irlanda del Norte/5:20pm Futbol CONCACAF: El Salvador@República Dominicana/7:20pm Futbol CONCACAF: Cuba@Estados Unidos/9:20pm Futbol CONCACAF: Mexico@Bermudas

MLB Network (CH 115):

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

NBATV  (CH 117): 8:00pm NBA: Trail Blazers@Pelicans/10:30pm NBA: Thunders@Lakers

GOLTV (USA): 

Tennis Channel (CH 118):

NHL Network (CH 119):

TUDN (CH 123):

MSG (CH 121):

NFL Network (CH 122):

ESPN Latino Sur: 

ESPN Latino Sur 2:

ESPN Latino Sur 3:

FOX Sport Norte:

FOX Sport Norte 2:

FOX Sport Norte 3: 

UFC TV:

NHL/NBA/NFL Pass Season:

ACC Network : 

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

 

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 7:00pm NHL: Wild@Sabres

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 7:00pm NHL: Flyers@Panthers/10:00pm NBA: Suns@Kings 

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 7:00pm NHL: Bruins@Devils

Deportes 4  (CH 128): 7:00pm NHL: Islanders@Penguins

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 12:00pm Davies Cup Tennis/8:00pm NBA: Warriors@Grizzlies

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 7:00pm NCAA: Alma College@Western Michigan

Deportes 7 (CH 131): 8:00pm NCAA: Gardner-Webb@Wichita State

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 7:15pm Pelota Invernal: Gigantes@Leones

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 7:30pm Pelota Invernal: Estrellas@Aguilas

Deportes 10  (CH 134): 10:45am FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifying: Oman@India/7:00pm NHL: Canadiens@Blue Jackets/10:00pm NHL: Maple Leafs@Golden knights

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 7:30pm Pelota Invernal: Tigres@Toros

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 2:30pm 2020 UEFA Euro Qualifying: Netherlands@Estonia/7:30pm NHL: Senators@Red Wings

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 2:30pm 2020 UEFA Euro Qualifying: Slovia@Azerbajian/8:00pm NHL: Jets@Predators

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 2:30pm 2020 UEFA Euro Qualifying: Poland@Slovenia/8:30pm NHL: Hurricanes@Blackhawks

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 2:30pm 2020 UEFA Euro Qualifying: North Macedonia@Israel/8:30pm NHL: Canucks@Stars

Deportes 16 (CH 140): 2020 UEFA Euro Qualifying: Belgium@Cyprus/7:00pm Futbol CONCACAF: US Virgin Island@Saint Martin

Deportes 17 (CH 141): 2:30pm 2020 UEFA Euro Qualifying: San Marino@Russia/7:00pm Futbol CONCACAF: Barbados@Caymand Islands

Deportes 18 (CH 142): 2:30pm 2020 UEFA Euro Qualifying: Scotland@Kazakhstan/7:30pm Futbol CONCACAF: Mexico@Bermuda

Deportes 19 (CH 143): 5:00pm Futbol CONCACAF: Puerto Rico@Anguilla

Deportes 20 (CH 144): 5:30pm Futbol CONCACAF: Montserrat@St. Lucia

PPV Events 1 (CH 1) 9:45am African U-23 Cup 2021 Qualifiers: Ivory Coast@Chana/1:45pm African U-23 Cup 2021 Qualifiers: Egypt@South Africa

PPV Events 2 (CH 2)

 

TVG2 (CH 150): Mix Racetracks

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Parx racing

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Finger Lakes/Woodbine Mohawk 

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Monticello Raceway

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Turf Paradise

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): Zia Parks

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): Derby Lane

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s