Sabado 16 Nov

Saturday, Nov 16, 2019
US Eastern Time +13 GMT 

Blue Color/AZUL = NCAA Basketball/Football

Gold Color/Amarillo = Soccer

Orange Color/Naranja = NHL

Red Color/Rojo = NBA

Eventos PPV de HOY:

BOXING:

BoselBOX

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 3:30pm BOXING: Fornling VS. Boesel (Main Card)

BOXING:

farooqBOX

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 4:00pm BOXING: McGregor VS. Farooq (Main Card)

UFC Fight Night:

UFCJAKKARE

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 7:00pm UFC Fight: Blachowicz VS. Jacare (Prelims and Main Event)

Futbol LaLiga 123:

Laliga2

PPV Events 1 (CH 1) 6:50am Fútbol Español Segunda División: Fuenlabrada@SD Huesca

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 10:50am Futbol Espanol Segunda Division: Extremadura@Deportivo La Coruña/1:25pm Futbol Espanol Segunda Division: Numancia@Rayo Vallecano/3:55pm Futbol Espanol Segunda Division: Zaragoza@Albacete

Futbol Uruguayo:

FutbolUruguayo

GOLTV (USA): 9:30am Futbol Uruguayo: Fenix@Progreso

PPV Events (CH 1): 2:00pm Futbol Uruguayo: Cerro@Rampla Juniors

2020 UEFA Euro:

UEFAEURO2020

TDN  (CH 114): 9:00am UEFA Europa Qualifying: Chipre@Escocia/12:00pm UEFA Europa Qualifying: Rusia@Belgica/2:45pm UEFA Europa Qualifying: Alemania@Bielorrusia

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 12:00pm UEFA Europa Qualifying: Azerbaijan@Wales/2:45pm UEFA Europa Qualifying: Northern Ireland@Netherlands

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 12:00pm UEFA Europa Qualifying: Slovenia@Latvia/2:45pm UEFA Europa Qualifying: Croatia@Slovakia

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 12:00pm UEFA Europa Qualifying: San Marino@Kazakhstan/2:45pm UEFA Europa Qualifying: Israel@Poland

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 2:45pm UEFA Europa Qualifying: Austria@North Macedonia

Africa U-23 Cup:

Africau23.png

BEIN USA HD (CH 112): 2:50pm 2021 Africa Cup of Nations Qualifying: Ivory Coast@Niger

Futbol CONCACAF Liga de Naciones:

concacafliga

TDN  (CH 114): 5:50pm Futbol CONCACAF: Santa Lucía@República Dominicana/10:00pm Futbol CONCACAF: El Salvador@Montserrat

Deportes 17 (CH 141): 3:00pm Futbol CONCACAF: Saint Martin@Barbados/7:30pm Futbol CONCACAF: Cayman Islands@US Virgins 

Deportes 16 (CH 140): 8:00pm Futbol CONCACAF: Guatemala@Puerto Rico

 

Pelota Invernal Dominicana:

lidom

Deportes 8  (CH 132):

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 7:30pm Pelota Invernal: Aguilas@Toros

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 2:30pm Pelota Invernal: Estrellas@Leones/7:00pm Pelota Invernal: Tigres@Gigantes


 

PPV Events (CH 1): 6:50am Fútbol Español Segunda División: Fuenlabrada@SD Huesca/2:00pm Futbol Uruguayo: Cerro@Rampla Juniors

PPV Events 2 (CH 2): 3:30pm NCAA Basketball: Virginia Tech@Georgia Tech/7:00pm Kent State@Wright State

FOX  HD(CH 90): 12:00pm Michigan State@Michigan/4:00pm Minnesota@Iowa/8:00pm UCLA@Utah

NBC HD (CH 91): 2:30pm Navy@Notre Dame

CBS HD (CH 92): 12:00pm Florida@Missouri/3:30pm Georgia@Auburn

ABC (CH 93): 12:00pm Indiana@Penn State/3:30pm Wake Forest@Clemsom/7:30pm Oklahoma@Baylor

SEC (CH 100): 12:00pm Alabama@Mississippi State/3:30pm Kentucky@Vanderbilt/7:30pm South Carolina@Texas A&M

NBCSN ( CH 101):

BTN (CH 102): 12:00pm Wisconsin@Nebraska/3:30pm Ohio State@Rutgers/8:00pm Troy@Indiana

CBSSN (CH 103): 12:00pm Virginia Military@Army/3:30pm Central Michigan@Ball State/7:00pm Cincinnati@South Florida/11:00pm USC@Nevada

FS1 HD (CH 104): 12:00pm Kansas@Oklahoma State/3:30pm Texas@Iowa State/7:30pm Arizona State@Oregon State/11:00pm USC@California

FS2 HD  (CH): 12:00pm Ohio@Villanova/2:00pm St. Peters@Providence/4:00pm Vermont@St Johns/6:00pm Louisiana Tech@Creighton/8:00pm Wofford@Butler

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 8:00pm NCAA Football: UCLA@Utah

ESPN (CH 107): 12:00pm Alabama@Mississippi State/3:30pm West Virginia@Kansas State/7:00pm LSU@Ole Miss/10:30pm Arizona@Oregon

ESPN2 (CH 108): 12:00pm TCU@Texas Tech/3:30pm Memphis@Houston/7:00pm Air Force@Colorado State/10:00pm New Mexico@Boise State

ESPNNews (CH 109): 1:00pm Formula 1 Racing: Heineken Grand Prix of Brazil, Qualifying

ESPNU (CH 110): 10:00am Formula 1 Racing: Grand Prix of Brazil Practice 3/12:00pm Tulane@Temple/4:00pm Wyoming@Utah State/7:30pm Appalachian State@Georgia State/10:30pm Bethune-Cookman@North Carolina A&T

ESPN Deportes (CH 111):

BEIN USA HD (CH 112): 6:30am MOTOGP: Spain Grand Prix,Qualifying/2:50pm 2021 Africa Cup of Nations Qualifying: Ivory Coast@Niger 

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 10:50am Futbol Espanol Segunda Division: Extremadura@Deportivo La Coruña/1:25pm Futbol Espanol Segunda Division: Numancia@Rayo Vallecano/3:55pm Futbol Espanol Segunda Division: Zaragoza@Albacete

TDN  (CH 114): 9:00am UEFA Europa Qualifying: Chipre@Escocia/12:00pm UEFA Europa Qualifying: Rusia@Belgica/2:45pm UEFA Europa Qualifying: Alemania@Bielorrusia/5:50pm Futbol CONCACAF: Santa Lucía@República Dominicana/8:00pm Futbol: América@Monterrey/10:00pm Futbol CONCACAF: El Salvador@Montserrat

MLB Network (CH 115):

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

NBATV  (CH 117): 6:00pm NBA: Nets@Bulls

GOLTV (USA): 9:30am Futbol Uruguayo: Fenix@Progreso/2:00pm Futbol Uruguayo: Cerro@Rampla Juniors

Tennis Channel (CH 118):

NHL Network (CH 119): 7:00pm NHL: Maple Leafs@Penguins

TUDN (CH 123):

MSG (CH 121):

NFL Network (CH 122):

ESPN Latino Sur: 

ESPN Latino Sur 2: 12:00pm UEFA Europa Qualifying: Russia@Belgium/2:45pm UEFA Europa Qualifying: Germany@Belarus

ESPN Latino Sur 3:

FOX Sport Norte:

FOX Sport Norte 2: 9:00pm Futbol Mexicano Ascenso: Madero@Celaya

FOX Sport Norte 3: 

UFC TV:

NHL/NBA/NFL Pass Season:

ACC Network : 12:00pm Columbia@Virginia/2:00pm Belmont@Boston College/4:00pm Syracuse@Duke/7:30pm Louisville@NC State

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

 

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 9:00am Tennis Channel/4:00pm NHL: Golden Knights@kings/7:00pm NBA: Bucks@Pacers/10:30pm NBA: Hawks@Clippers

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 12:00pm Massachussetts@Northwestern/4:00pm NHL: Flames@Coyotes/7:30pm NBA: Hornets@Kniks

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 2:00pm NHL: Hurricanes@Wild/8:00pm NBA: Pelicans@Heat 

Deportes 4  (CH 128): 4:00pm NHL: Jets@Lightning/8:00pm NBA: Rockets@Timberwolves

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 8:30pm NBA: Raptors@Mavericks

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 8:30pm NBA: Trail Blazers@Spurs

Deportes 7 (CH 131):

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 3:30pm BOXING: Fornling VS. Boesel (Main Card)/7:00pm UFC Fight: Blachowicz VS. Jacare (Prelims and Main Event)1302FOX

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 4:00pm BOXING: McGregor VS. Farooq (Main Card)/7:30pm Pelota Invernal: Aguilas@Toros

Deportes 10  (CH 134): 6:20pm Valencia MOTO3 Qualifying/ 7:00pm NHL: Devils@Canadiens

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 2:30pm Pelota Invernal: Estrellas@Leones/7:00pm Pelota Invernal: Tigres@Gigantes

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 12:00pm UEFA Europa Qualifying: Azerbaijan@Wales/2:45pm UEFA Europa Qualifying: Northern Ireland@Netherlands/7:00pm NHL: Maple Leafs@Penguins/10:00pm NHL: Avalanche@Canucks

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 12:00pm UEFA Europa Qualifying: Slovenia@Latvia /2:45pm UEFA Europa Qualifying: Croatia@Slovakia/8:00pm NHL: Blackhawks@Predators/10:30pm NHL: Red Wings@Sharks

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 12:00pm UEFA Europa Qualifying: San Marino@Kazakhstan/2:45pm UEFA Europa Qualifying: Israel@Poland/7:00pm NHL: Capitals@Bruins

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 2:45pm UEFA Europa Qualifying: Austria@North Macedonia/7:00pm NHL: Senators@Sabres

Deportes 16 (CH 140): 12:00pm Alabama State@Florida State/3:30pm Cornell@DePaul/8:00pm Futbol CONCACAF: Guatemala@Puerto Rico

Deportes 17 (CH 141): 12:00pm NCAA Basketball: Evangel@Baker/3:00pm Futbol CONCACAF: Saint Martin@Barbados/7:30pm Futbol CONCACAF: Cayman Islands@US Virgins 

Deportes 18 (CH 142): 1:00pm NCAA Basketball: Monmouth@Campbell/6:30pm Drexel@Stephen Austin

Deportes 19 (CH 143): 1:00pm NCAA Basketball: Austin Peay@Murray State/7:00pm Valdosa State@West Georgia

Deportes 20 (CH 144): 1:00pm NCAA Basketball: Mercer@East Tennessee State/7:00pm Bucknell@Canisius

PPV Events 1 (CH 1) 6:50am Fútbol Español Segunda División: Fuenlabrada@SD Huesca/2:00pm Futbol Uruguayo: Cerro@Rampla Juniors

PPV Events 2 (CH 2) 3:30pm NCAA Basketball: Virginia Tech@Georgia Tech/7:00pm Kent State@Wright State

 

TVG2 (CH 150): Mix Racetracks

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Del Mar

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): /Woodbine Mohawk 

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Monticello Raceway

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Laurel Park

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): Churchill Downs

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): Palm Beach

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s