Viernes 15 Nov (Update)

Friday, Nov 15, 2019
US Eastern Time +13 GMT 

Update 2:02pm 

BOXING: 

rocky

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 4:00pm BOXING: Fielding VS. Paziwapazi

Bellator 234:

bellator234

PPV Events (CH 1): 6:00pm Bellator 234: Kharltonov@Vassell

BOXING:

showbox.png

Deportes 20 (CH 144): 10:30pm BOXING: ShoBox: The New Generation, Erik Vega Ortiz, Marcos Escudero, Amilcar Vidal…

2020 UEFA Euro:

UEFAEURO2020

ESPN Latino Sur 3: 12:00pm 2020 UEFA Euro Qualifying: Finland@Liechtenstein

TDN  (CH 114): 2:30pm 2020 UEFA Euro Qualifying: España@Malta/7:00pm Fútbol CONCACAF Liga de Naciones: Estados Unidos@Canada

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 12:00pm 2020 UEFA Euro Qualifying: Armenia@Greece/2:45pm 2020 UEFA Euro Qualifying: Denmark@Gibraltar

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 12:00pm 2020 UEFA Euro Qualifying: Norway@Faroe Islands/2:45pm 2020 UEFA Euro Qualifying: Romania@Sweden

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 2:45pm 2020 UEFA Euro Qualifying: Switzerland@Georgia

Africa U-23 Cup:

Africau23.png

PPV Events (CH 1): 2:00pm 2021 Africa Cup of Nations Qualifying: Tunisia@Libya

BEIN USA HD (CH 112): 2:50pm 2021 Africa Cup of Nations Qualifying: Morocco@Mauritania

Futbol CONCACAF Liga de Naciones:

concacafliga

TDN  (CH 114): 7:00pm Fútbol CONCACAF Liga de Naciones: Estados Unidos@Canada/9:00pm Fútbol CONCACAF Liga de Naciones: Panama@Mexico

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 2:00pm Fútbol CONCACAF Liga de Naciones: Saint Vincent@The Grenadines Vs Nicaragua/7:00pm Fútbol CONCACAF Liga de Naciones: Antigua and Barbados@Jamaica

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 7:30pm Fútbol CONCACAF Liga de Naciones: Suriname@Dominica

NBA G League: 

nbag

Deportes 10  (CH 134):

Pelota Invernal Dominicana:

lidom

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 7:10pm Pelota Invernal: Gigantes@Tigres

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 7:30pm Pelota Invernal: Toros@Aguilas

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 7:30pm Pelota Invernal: Leones@Estrellas


 

PPV Events (CH 1): 2:00pm 2021 Africa Cup of Nations Qualifying: Tunisia@Libya/6:00pm Bellator 234: Kharltonov@Vassell

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

FOX  HD(CH 90):

NBC HD (CH 91):

CBS HD (CH 92):

ABC (CH 93):

SEC (CH 100): 7:00pm Cal State Northridge@Auburn/9:00pm Gonzaga@Texas A&M

NBCSN ( CH 101): 7:30pm Alabama@Rhode Island

BTN (CH 102): 7:00pm Elon@Michigan/9:00pm South Dakota State@Nebraska

CBSSN (CH 103): 7:00pm Louisiana Tech@Marshall

FS1 HD (CH 104):

FS2 HD  (CH):

FOX Deportes (CH 106):

ESPN (CH 107): 8:00pm NBA: Jazz@Grizzlies/10:30pm NBA: Celtics@Warriors

ESPN2 (CH 108): 3:00pm ATP Tennis/7:00pm Futbol CONCACAF: United States@Canada/9:30pm Fresno State@San Diego State

ESPNNews (CH 109):

ESPNU (CH 110): 9:00am Formula 1: Grand Prix of Brazil(Practice)/7:00pm West Virginia@Pittsburgh/9:00pm BYU@Houston

ESPN Deportes (CH 111):

BEIN USA HD (CH 112): 2:50pm 2021 Africa Cup of Nations Qualifying: Morocco@Mauritania

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 12:50pm Futbol: Brasil@Argentina

TDN  (CH 114): 2:30pm 2020 UEFA Euro Qualifying: España@Malta/7:00pm Fútbol CONCACAF Liga de Naciones: Estados Unidos@Canada/9:00pm Fútbol CONCACAF Liga de Naciones: Panama@Mexico

MLB Network (CH 115):

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

NBATV  (CH 117):

GOLTV (USA): 

Tennis Channel (CH 118):

NHL Network (CH 119):

TUDN (CH 123):

MSG (CH 121):

NFL Network (CH 122):

ESPN Latino Sur: 

ESPN Latino Sur 2:

ESPN Latino Sur 3: 12:00pm 2020 UEFA Euro Qualifying: Finland@Liechtenstein

FOX Sport Norte:

FOX Sport Norte 2:

FOX Sport Norte 3: 

UFC TV:

NHL/NBA/NFL Pass Season:

ACC Network : 7:00pm Georgia State@Duke/9:00pm Gardner-ebb@North Carolina

Sport Mix  (CH 116): 10:30pm NBA: Kings@Lakers

 

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 9:00am Tennis Channel/7:00pm NBA: Pistons@Hornets

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 7:00pm NBA: Spurs@Magic

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 7:00pm NHL: Bruins@Maple Leafs

Deportes 4  (CH 128): 7:00pm NHL: Penguins@Devils

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 8:00pm NBA: 76ers@Thunder

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 8:00pm NBA: Pacers@Rockets

Deportes 7 (CH 131): 8:00pm NBA: Wizards@Timberwolves

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 12:00pm 2020 UEFA Euro Qualifying: Armenia@Greece/2:45pm 2020 UEFA Euro Qualifying: Denmark@Gibraltar/7:10pm Pelota Invernal: Gigantes@Tigres 

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 12:00pm 2020 UEFA Euro Qualifying: Norway@Faroe Islands/2:45pm 2020 UEFA Euro Qualifying: Romania@Sweden/7:30pm Pelota Invernal: Toros@Aguilas

Deportes 10  (CH 134): 3:00pm NCAA Basketball: Life Pacific University@CSU/7:00pm NHL: Canadiens@Capitals

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 2:45pm 2020 UEFA Euro Qualifying: Switzerland@Georgia/7:30pm Pelota Invernal: Leones@Estrellas

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 4:00pm BOXING: Fielding VS. Paziwapazi/7:00pm NHL: Blues@Blue Jackets

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 7:30pm NHL: Flyers@Senators

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 2:00pm Fútbol CONCACAF Liga de Naciones: Saint Vincent@The Grenadines Vs Nicaragua/7:00pm Fútbol CONCACAF Liga de Naciones: Antigua and Barbados@Jamaica

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 7:30pm Fútbol CONCACAF Liga de Naciones: Suriname@Dominica

Deportes 16 (CH 140): 7:00pm NCAA Basketball

Deportes 17 (CH 141): 7:00pm NCAA Basketball

Deportes 18 (CH 142): 7:00pm NCAA Basketball

Deportes 19 (CH 143): 7:00pm NCAA Basketball

Deportes 20 (CH 144): 10:30pm BOXING: ShoBox: The New Generation, Erik Vega Ortiz, Marcos Escudero, Amilcar Vidal…

PPV Events 1 (CH 1) 2:00pm 2021 Africa Cup of Nations Qualifying: Tunisia@Libya/6:00pm Bellator 234: Kharltonov@Vassell

 

TVG2 (CH 150): Mix Racetracks

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Del Mar

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): /Woodbine Mohawk 

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Monticello Raceway

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Laurel Park

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): Churchill Downs

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): Palm Beach

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s