Domingo 10 Nov

Sunday, Nov 10, 2019
US Eastern Time +12 GMT

Premier League Soccer:

premiersocccerlogo

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 8:55am Premier League Soccer: Manchester United FC@Brighton & Hove Albion FC/11:35pm Premier League Soccer: Liverpool FC@Manchester City FC

Deportes 17 (CH 141): 9:00am Premier League Soccer: Wolverhampton@Aston Villa/11:30am Premier League Soccer: Liverpool@Manchester City

Futbol LaLiga: 

blog nuevo la liga

PPV Events (CH 1): 6:00am Futbol LaLiga: Mallorca@Villareal

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 7:50am Futbol LaLiga: Athletic Club@Levante/9:55am Futbol LaLiga: Atlético de Madrid@Espanyol/12:20pm Futbol LaLiga: Getafe@Osasuna/2:50pm Futbol LaLiga: Betis@Sevilla

Futbol Eredevisie:

eredivisiesoccer

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 6:15am Eredivisie Soccer: Ajax@Utrecht/8:25am Eredivisie Soccer: Willen II@PSV/10:30am Eredivisie Soccer: Feyenoord@Waalwijk

Primeira Liga Soccer:

primeiraliga

Deportes 16 (CH 140): 10:00am Primeira Liga Soccer: Maritimo@Portimonense/3:00pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Vitoria SC@SC Braga

Deportes 17 (CH 141): 4:00pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Boavista FC@FC Porto  

Futbol Bundesliga:

blog nuevo bundesliga

FS1 HD (CH 104): 7:30am Bundesliga Soccer: Borussia Monchengladbach@SV Werder Bremen/9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: VfL Wolfsburg@Bayer 04 Leverkusen

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 12:00pm Futbol Bundesliga: SC Freiburg@Eintracht Frankfurt

TDN  (CH 114): 7:30am Bundesliga Soccer: Borussia Monchengladbach@SV Werder Bremen/9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: VfL Wolfsburg@Bayer 04 Leverkusen

Italian Serie A:

serie a

Deportes 10  (CH 134): 6:30am Italian Serie A: Cagliari@Fiorentina/9:00am Italian Serie A: Lazio@Lecce/12:00pm Italian Serie A: Parma@Roma/2:45pm Italian Serie A: Juventus@AC Milan

Deportes 18 (CH 142): 9:00am Italian Serie A: Sampdoria@Atalanta 

Deportes 19 (CH 143): 9:00am Italian Serie A: Unidese@Spal

Futbol Ligue 1: 

frenchligue1

PPV Events (CH 1): 9:00am French Ligue 1: Rennes@Amiens SC/11:00pm French Ligue 1: Nantes@Saint-Étienne/3:00pm French Ligue 1: Olympique Marseille@Olympique Lyonnais

2019 FIFA U-17:

u17brasil

FS2 HD  (CH): 2:20pm 2019 FIFA U-17 World Cup: Netherlands@Paraguay

FS1 (CH 104): 5:50pm 2019 FIFA U-17 World Cup: Second Quarterfinal: South Korea@Mexico

Liga Aguila:

ligaaguila

PPV Events (CH 1): 5:00pm Liga Aguila: JUN@TOL/7:30pm Liga Aguila: PET@DCA

Futbol Copa MX:

blog nuevo liga mx

TDN  (CH 114): 12:30pm Futbol Mexicano: Pumas UNAM@Juarez

Pelota Invernal Dominicana:

lidom

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 5:00pm Pelota Invernal: Gigantes@Aguilas

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 5:00pm Pelota Invernal: Leones@Tigres

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 5:00pm Pelota Invernal: Estrellas@Toros

 

NFL SEASON PASS: ( Juegos Sujetos a Blackout y Restricciones de Zonas)

nfl100

Sport Mix  (CH 116): 1:00pm NFL Multi MIX (8 screen)

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 1:00pm NFL: Ravens@Bengals

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 1:00pm NFL: Bills@Browns

Deportes 4  (CH 128): 1:00pm NFL: Chiefs@Titans

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 1:00pm NFL: Falcons@Saints/4:00pm NFL: Dolphins@Colts

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 1:00pm NFL: Giants@Jets/4:30pm NFL: Panthers@Packers

Deportes 7 (CH 131): 1:00pm NFL: Cardinals@Buccaneers/4:30pm NFL: Rams@Steelers/8:15pm NFL: Vikings@Cowboys

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 1:00pm NFL: Bills@Browns

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 1:00pm NFL: Lions@Chicag Bears

 


 

PPV Events (CH 1): 6:00am Futbol LaLiga: Mallorca@Villareal/9:00am French Ligue 1: Rennes@Amiens SC/11:00pm French Ligue 1: Nantes@Saint-Étienne/3:00pm French Ligue 1: Olympique Marseille@Olympique Lyonnais/5:00pm Liga Aguila: JUN@TOL/7:30pm Liga Aguila: PET@DCA

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

FOX  HD(CH 90): 1:00pm NFL: Giants@Jets/4:30pm NFL: Panthers@Packers

NBC HD (CH 91): 8:10pm NFL: Vikings@Cowboys

CBS HD (CH 92): 4:00pm NFL: Dolphins@Colts

ABC (CH 93): 3:00pm MLS Cup: Toronto FC@Seattle Sounders FC

SEC (CH 100): 6:00pm Missouri@Georgia

NBCSN ( CH 101): 8:55am Premier League Soccer: Manchester United FC@Brighton & Hove Albion FC/11:35pm Premier League Soccer: Liverpool FC@Manchester City FC

BTN (CH 102): 7:00pm Binghamton@Michigan State

CBSSN (CH 103): 12:00pm Boston College@South Florida

FS1 HD (CH 104): 7:30am Bundesliga Soccer: Borussia Monchengladbach@SV Werder Bremen/9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: VfL Wolfsburg@Bayer 04 Leverkusen/5:50pm 2019 FIFA U-17 World Cup: Second Quarterfinal: South Korea@Mexico

FS2 HD  (CH): 2:20pm 2019 FIFA U-17 World Cup: Netherlands@Paraguay

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 12:00pm Futbol Bundesliga: SC Freiburg@Eintracht Frankfurt/7:30pm Futbol Mexicano: Santos Laguna@Cruz Azul

ESPN (CH 107): 1:00pm Florida State@Florida

ESPN2 (CH 108): 1:00pm CFL Football: Edmonton Eskimos@Montreal Alouettes/4:30pm CFL Football: WPG@CGY

ESPNNews (CH 109): 11:55am Italian Serie A: Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.@AS Roma

ESPNU (CH 110): 4:00pm UMass-Lowell@Ohio State/6:00pm James Madison@Virginia/8:00pm Penn State@Minnesota

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 11:55am Italian Serie A: Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.@AS Roma

BEIN USA HD (CH 112):

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 7:50am Futbol LaLiga: Athletic Club@Levante/9:55am Futbol LaLiga: Atlético de Madrid@Espanyol/12:20pm Futbol LaLiga: Getafe@Osasuna/2:50pm Futbol LaLiga: Betis@Sevilla

TDN  (CH 114): 7:30am Bundesliga Soccer: Borussia Monchengladbach@SV Werder Bremen/9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: VfL Wolfsburg@Bayer 04 Leverkusen/12:30pm Futbol Mexicano: Pumas UNAM@Juarez/3:00pm MLS Cup: Toronto FC@Seattle Sounders FC/8:00pm Futbol Fememnino: Costa Rica@Estados Unidos

MLB Network (CH 115):

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

NBATV  (CH 117):

GOLTV (USA): 

Tennis Channel (CH 118):

NHL Network (CH 119): 1:00pm NHL: Panthers@Rangers/7:00pm NHL: Maple Leafs@Blackhawks

TUDN (CH 123):

MSG (CH 121):

NFL Network (CH 122):

ESPN Latino Sur: 

ESPN Latino Sur 2: 11:35pm Premier League Soccer: Liverpool FC@Manchester City FC/2:45pm Italian Serie A: Juventus@Milan

ESPN Latino Sur 3:

FOX Sport Norte:

FOX Sport Norte 2:

FOX Sport Norte 3: 

UFC TV:

NHL/NBA/NFL Pass Season:

ACC Network :

Sport Mix  (CH 116): 1:00pm NFL Multi MIX (8 screen)

 

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 8:55am Premier League Soccer: Manchester United FC@Brighton & Hove Albion FC/11:35pm Premier League Soccer: Liverpool FC@Manchester City FC/3:30pm NBA: Nuggets@Timberwolves/6:00pm NBA: Pacers@Magic/9:30pm NBA: Raptors@Lakers

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 1:00pm NFL: Ravens@Bengals/6:00pm NBA: Hornets@76ers

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 1:00pm NFL: Bills@Browns/7:00pm NBA: Bucks@Thunders

Deportes 4  (CH 128): 1:00pm NFL: Chiefs@Titans/7:30pm NBA: Cavaliers@Knicks

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 1:00pm NFL: Falcons@Saints/4:00pm NFL: Dolphins@Colts/8:00pm NBA: Nets@Suns 

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 1:00pm NFL: Giants@Jets/4:30pm NFL: Panthers@Packers/9:00pm NBA: Hawks@Trail Blazers

Deportes 7 (CH 131): 1:00pm NFL: Cardinals@Buccaneers/4:30pm NFL: Rams@Steelers/8:15pm NFL: Vikings@Cowboys

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 6:15am Eredivisie Soccer: Ajax@Utrecht/8:25am Eredivisie Soccer: Willen II@PSV/10:30am Eredivisie Soccer: Feyenoord@Waalwijk/1:00pm NFL: Bills@Browns /5:00pm Pelota Invernal: Gigantes@Aguilas

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 1:00pm NFL: Lions@Chicag Bears/5:00pm Pelota Invernal: Leones@Tigres

Deportes 10  (CH 134): 6:30am Italian Serie A: Cagliari@Fiorentina/9:00am Italian Serie A: Lazio@Lecce/12:00pm Italian Serie A: Parma@Roma/2:45pm Italian Serie A: Juventus@AC Milan

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 5:00pm Pelota Invernal: Estrellas@Toros

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 1:00pm NHL: Panthers@Rangers/7:00pm NHL: Flyers@Bruins

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 2:00pm NHL: Stars@Jets/7:00pm NHL: Maple Leafs@Blackhawks

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 4:00pm NHL: Devils@Canucks/9:00pm NHL: Oilers@Ducks

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 5:00pm NHL: Golden Knights@Red Wings

Deportes 16 (CH 140): 10:00am Primeira Liga Soccer: Maritimo@Portimonense/3:00pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Vitoria SC@SC Braga

Deportes 17 (CH 141): 6:15am Portugal LigaPRO: Penafiel@Benfica B/9:00am Premier League Soccer: Wolverhampton@Aston Villa/11:30am Premier League Soccer: Liverpool@Manchester City/4:00pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Boavista FC@FC Porto  

Deportes 18 (CH 142): 9:00am Italian Serie A: Sampdoria@Atalanta 

Deportes 19 (CH 143): 9:00am Italian Serie A: Unidese@Spal

Deportes 20 (CH 144):

PPV Events 1 (CH 1) 6:00am Futbol LaLiga: Mallorca@Villareal/9:00am French Ligue 1: Rennes@Amiens SC/11:00pm Frech Ligue 1: Nantes@Saint-Étienne/3:00pm French Ligue 1: Olympique Marseille@Olympique Lyonnais/5:00pm Liga Aguila: JUN@TOL/7:30pm Liga Aguila: PET@DCA

 

TVG2 (CH 150): Mix Racetracks

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Acueduct/Northfield Park

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Del Mar/Woodbine Mohawk 

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Golden Gates

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Palm Beach/Yonkers Raceway

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): Laurel Park/ Los Alamitos

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): The Meadown

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s