Viernes 8 Nov

Friday, Nov 08, 2019
US Eastern Time +12 GMT

Euroliga:

euroliga

Deportes 10  (CH 134): 1:00pm Euroliga: Zalgiris@Barcelona

Deportes 18 (CH 142): 12:45pm Euroliga: Fernerbahce@Bayern

 

Premier League Soccer:

premiersocccerlogo

Deportes 18 (CH 142): 3:00pm Premier League Soccer: Norwich City@Watford 

Futbol LaLiga: 

blog nuevo la liga

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 3:50pm Futbol LaLiga: Real Sociedad@Leganes

Primeira Liga Soccer:

primeiraliga

Deportes 10  (CH 134): 3:30pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Desportivo Aves@Gil Vicente

Futbol Bundesliga:

blog nuevo bundesliga

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 2:30pm Futbol Bundesliga: Koln@Hoffenheim

Italian Serie A:

serie a

ESPN Latino Sur 3: 2:50pm Italian Serie A: Sassoulo@Bolonha

Futbol Ligue 1: 

frenchligue1

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 2:40pm Ligue 1 Soccer: Nice@Bordeaux

 

Futbol Copa MX:

blog nuevo liga mx

TDN  (CH 114): 4:30pm Futbol Femenino Primera Division/7:30pm Futbol Mexicano: Morelia@Puebla/9:30pm Futbol Mexicano: Veracruz@America

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 9:30pm Futbol Mexicano: Veracruz@America

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 10:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Tijuana@Monterrey

Pelota Invernal Dominicana:

lidom

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 7:10pm Pelota Invernal: Estrellas@Tigres

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 7:30pm Pelota Invernal: Leones@Aguilas

Deportes 11  (CH 135) 7:30pm Pelota Invernal: Gigantes@Toros

Bellator 233:

Bellator8NOV

PPV Events (CH 1): 6:15pm Bellator 233: Salter VS. Van Steenis


 

PPV Events (CH 1): 6:15pm Bellator 233: Salter VS. Van Steenis

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

FOX  HD(CH 90):

NBC HD (CH 91):

CBS HD (CH 92):

ABC (CH 93):

SEC (CH 100): 7:00pm Eastern Kenntucky@Kentucky

NBCSN ( CH 101): 2:00pm NHL: Tampa Bay Lightning@Buffalo Sabres/8:00pm Ohio State@Notre Dame

BTN (CH 102): 9:00pm Southern Illinois@Iowa

CBSSN (CH 103): 6:00pm Veterans Classic: Auburn@Davidson/8:30pm East Carolina@Navy

FS1 HD (CH 104): 10:30pm Washington@Oregon State

FS2 HD  (CH): 8:00pm Fairleigh Dickinson@DePaul

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 2:30pm Futbol Bundesliga: Koln@Hoffenheim/10:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Tijuana@Monterrey

ESPN (CH 107): 7:00pm NBA: Cavaliers@Wizards/9:30pm Washington@Baylor

ESPN2 (CH 108): 7:00pm UCF@Tulsa/10:30pm Arizona State@Colorado

ESPNNews (CH 109):

ESPNU (CH 110): 7:00pm Illinois-Chicago@Memphis/9:00pm UNC-Greensboro@Kansas

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 9:30pm Futbol Mexicano: Veracruz@America

BEIN USA HD (CH 112):

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 1:25pm Futbol Turco SuperLiga: Fenerbahçe@Kasımpaşa/3:50pm Futbol LaLiga: Real Sociedad@Leganes

TDN  (CH 114): 4:30pm Futbol Femenino Primera Division/7:30pm Futbol Mexicano: Morelia@Puebla/9:30pm Futbol Mexicano: Veracruz@America

MLB Network (CH 115):

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

NBATV  (CH 117): 10:30pm NBA: Heat@Lakers 

GOLTV (USA): 

Tennis Channel (CH 118):

NHL Network (CH 119):

TUDN (CH 123):

MSG (CH 121):

NFL Network (CH 122): 7:30pm NHL: Bruins@Red Wings

ESPN Latino Sur: 

ESPN Latino Sur 2:

ESPN Latino Sur 3: 2:50pm Italian Serie A: Sassoulo@Bolonha

FOX Sport Norte: 

FOX Sport Norte 2:

FOX Sport Norte 3: 

UFC TV:

NHL/NBA/NFL Pass Season:

ACC Network : 7:00pm Colorado State@Duke

Sport Mix  (CH 116): 9:00pm NBA: Bucks@Jazz

 

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 7:00pm NBA: Pistons@Pacers/10:00pm NBA: Nets@Trail Blazers

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 7:00pm NBA: Grizzlies@Magic

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 7:30pm NBA: Kings@Hawks

Deportes 4  (CH 128): 8:00pm NBA: Warriors@Timberwolves

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 8:00pm NBA: Raptors@Pelicans

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 8:30pm NBA: Knicks@Mavericks

Deportes 7 (CH 131): 9:00pm NBA: 76ers@Nuggets

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 2:40pm Ligue 1 Soccer: Nice@Bordeaux/7:10pm Pelota Invernal: Estrellas@Tigres

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 7:30pm Pelota Invernal: Leones@Aguilas

Deportes 10  (CH 134): 1:00pm Euroliga: Zalgiris@Barcelona/3:30pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Desportivo Aves@Gil Vicente/7:30pm NHL: Bruins@Red Wings

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 7:30pm Pelota Invernal: Gigantes@Toros

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 8:00pm NHL: Canucks@Jets

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 9:00pm NHL: Devils@Oilers

Deportes 14 (CH 138):

Deportes 15 (CH 139):

Deportes 16 (CH 140):

Deportes 17 (CH 141):

Deportes 18 (CH 142): 12:45pm Euroliga: Fernerbahce@Bayern/3:00pm Premier League Soccer: Norwich City@Watford 

Deportes 19 (CH 143): 2:00pm Euroliga: Zalgiris@Barcelona 

Deportes 20 (CH 144):

PPV Events 1 (CH 1)

 

TVG2 (CH 150): Mix Racetracks

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Acueduct/Northfield Park

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Del Mar/Woodbine Mohawk 

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Golden Gates

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Palm Beach/Yonkers Raceway

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): Laurel Park/ Los Alamitos

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): The Meadown

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s