Jueves 7 Nov

Thursday, Nov 07, 2019
US Eastern Time +12 GMT

Europe UEFA Champion League: 

UEFA

Deportes 10  (CH 134) 10:50am UEFA Europa League: Astana@AZ/2:50pm UEFA Europa League: SC Braga@Besiktas

TDN  (CH 114): 12:30pm UEFA Champions League: Liege@Eintracht Frankfurt/2:50pm UEFA Champions League: Rangers@Porto

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 12:50pm UEFA Europa League: Lazio@Celtic/2:50pm UEFA Europa League: Wolverhampton@Slovan Bratislava

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 12:50pm UEFA Europa League: Rosenborg@Sporting CP/2:50pm UEFA Europa League: Manchester United@Partizan

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 12:50pm UEFA Europa League: LASK@PSV/2:50pm UEFA Europa League: Borussia M’gladbach@Roma

Deportes 11  (CH 135) 12:50pm UEFA Europa League: Basel@Getafe/2:50pm UEFA Europa League: Espanyol@Ludogorets

Deportes 16 (CH 140): 2:50pm UEFA Europa League: Borussia M’gladbach@Roma 

FOX Sport Norte: 12:30pm UEFA Champions League: F91 Dudelange@Sevilla 

FOX Sport Norte 3: 12:30pm UEFA Champions League: Basel@Getafe/2:50pm UEFA Europa League: Espanyol@Ludogorets

2019 FIFA U-17 World Cup:

u17brasil

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 2:20pm FIFA Copa Mundial Sub17 2019: Ecuador@Italy/5:50pm FIFA Copa Mundial Sub17 2019: Paraguay@Argentina 

FS2 HD  (CH): 2:20pm FIFA Copa Mundial Sub17 2019: Ecuador@Italy/5:50pm FIFA Copa Mundial Sub17 2019: Paraguay@Argentina

Futbol CONACAF:

concacafscotiabank

TDN  (CH 114): 9:30pm Futbol CONCACAF: Deportivo Saprissa@Motagua

Pelota Invernal Dominicana:

lidom

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 7:15pm Pelota Invernal: Aguilas@Leones

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 7:30pm Pelota Invernal: Toros@Gigantes

Deportes 11  (CH 135) 7:30pm Pelota Invernal: Tigres@Estrellas


 

PPV Events (CH 1):

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

FOX  HD(CH 90): 8:00pm NFL: Los Angeles Chargers@Raiders

NBC HD (CH 91):

CBS HD (CH 92):

ABC (CH 93):

SEC (CH 100): 10:00pm Texas-San Antonio@Texas A&M

NBCSN ( CH 101):

BTN (CH 102): 7:00pm Bryant@Rutgers

CBSSN (CH 103):

FS1 HD (CH 104):

FS2 HD  (CH): 2:20pm FIFA Copa Mundial Sub17 2019: Ecuador@Italy/5:50pm FIFA Copa Mundial Sub17 2019: Paraguay@Argentina

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 8:00pm NFL: Los Angeles Chargers@Raiders

ESPN (CH 107): 8:00pm Temple@South Florida

ESPN2 (CH 108):

ESPNNews (CH 109):

ESPNU (CH 110): 7:30pm Louisiana@Coastal Carolina

ESPN Deportes (CH 111):

BEIN USA HD (CH 112):

BEIN ESP  (CH 113):

TDN  (CH 114): 12:30pm UEFA Champions League: Liege@Eintracht Frankfurt/2:50pm UEFA Champions League: Rangers@Porto/9:30pm Futbol CONCACAF: Deportivo Saprissa@Motagua

MLB Network (CH 115):

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

NBATV  (CH 117):

GOLTV (USA): 

Tennis Channel (CH 118):

NHL Network (CH 119):

TUDN (CH 123):

MSG (CH 121):

NFL Network (CH 122): 8:00pm NFL: Los Angeles Chargers@Raiders

ESPN Latino Sur: 12:30pm UEFA Champions League: Liege@Eintracht Frankfurt/2:50pm UEFA Champions League: Rangers@Porto

ESPN Latino Sur 2: 2 12:50pm UEFA Europa League: Rosenborg@Sporting CP/2:50pm UEFA Europa League: Manchester United@Partizan

ESPN Latino Sur 3:

FOX Sport Norte: 12:30pm UEFA Champions League: F91 Dudelange@Sevilla 

FOX Sport Norte 2: 9:30pm Futbol Mexicano Division Ascenso: Mineros de Zacatecas@Dorados

FOX Sport Norte 3: 12:30pm UEFA Champions League: Basel@Getafe/2:50pm UEFA Europa League: Espanyol@Ludogorets/9:30pm Futbol CONCACAF: Deportivo Saprissa@Motagua

UFC TV:

NHL/NBA/NFL Pass Season:

ACC Network : 7:00pm Presbyterian@Clemson

Sport Mix  (CH 116): 9:00pm NBA: Heat@Suns

 

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 7:00pm NHL: Golden Knights@Maple Leafs/9:00pm NHL: Blue Jackets@Coyotes 

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 12:50pm UEFA Europa League: Lazio@Celtic/2:50pm UEFA Europa League: Wolverhampton@Slovan Bratislava/7:00pm NHL: Capitals@Panthers/10:30pm NHL: Wild@Sharks

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 7:00pm NHL: Penguins@Islanders 

Deportes 4  (CH 128): 7:00pm NHL: Canadiens@Flyers

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 8:00pm NBA: Celtics@Hornets/10:30pm NBA: Trail Blazers@Clippers

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 2:20pm FIFA Copa Mundial Sub17 2019: Ecuador@Italy/5:50pm FIFA Copa Mundial Sub17 2019: Paraguay@Argentina 

Deportes 7 (CH 131): 8:30pm NBA: Thunders@Spurs

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 12:50pm UEFA Europa League: Rosenborg@Sporting CP/2:50pm UEFA Europa League: Manchester United@Partizan/7:15pm Pelota Invernal: Aguilas@Leones

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 12:50pm UEFA Europa League: LASK@PSV/2:50pm UEFA Europa League: Borussia M’gladbach@Roma/7:30pm Pelota Invernal: Toros@Gigantes

Deportes 10  (CH 134) 10:50am UEFA Europa League: Astana@AZ/2:50pm UEFA Europa League: SC Braga@Besiktas/7:00pm NHL: Rangers@Hurricanes

Deportes 11  (CH 135) 12:50pm UEFA Europa League: Basel@Getafe/2:50pm UEFA Europa League: Espanyol@Ludogorets/7:30pm Pelota Invernal: Tigres@Estrellas

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 7:30pm NHL: Kings@Senators

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 8:30pm NHL: Canucks@Blackhawks

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 9:00pm NHL: Predators@Avalanche

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 9:00pm NHL: Devils@Flames

Deportes 16 (CH 140): 2:50pm UEFA Europa League: Borussia M’gladbach@Roma 

Deportes 17 (CH 141):

Deportes 18 (CH 142):

Deportes 19 (CH 143):

Deportes 20 (CH 144):

PPV Events 1 (CH 1)

 

TVG2 (CH 150): Mix Racetracks

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Finger Lakes/Northfield Park

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Turf Paradise/Woodbine Mohawk 

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Monticello Raceway/Mountaineer

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Zia Park/Yonkers Raceway

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): Parx/ Los Alamitos

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): Laurel Park

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s