Domingo 3 Nov

Sunday, Nov 03, 2019
US Eastern Time +12 GMT

USA LOCAL TIME.. (Hora Diferida -1gmt)

 

Futbol LaLiga:

blog nuevo la liga

PPV Events (CH 1): 6:50am Futbol LaLiga: Real Valladolid@RCD Mallorca/1:15: Futbol LaLiga: Leganes@Eibar

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 8:50am Futbol LaLiga: Villarreal@Athletic Club/10:55am Futbol LaLiga: Osasuna@Alavés/1:20pm Futbol LaLiga: Celta@Getafe/3:50pm Futbol LaLiga: Granada@Real Sociedad

Premier League Soccer:

premiersocccerlogo

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 9:00am Premier League Soccer: Crystal Palace FC@Leicester City FC/11:30am Premier League Soccer: Everton FC@Tottenham Hotspur FC

NBCSN ( CH 101): 9:00am Premier League Soccer: Crystal Palace FC@Leicester City FC/11:30am Premier League Soccer: Everton FC@Tottenham Hotspur FC

Italian Serie A:

serie a

ESPN Latino Sur 3: 7:30am Italian Serie A: Atalanta@Caglian

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 10:00am Italian Serie A: Genoa@Unidese

Deportes 11 (CH 135): 10:00am Italian Serie A: Lense@Sassuolo/1:00pm Italian Serie A: ACF Fiorentina@Parma Calcio

ESPN Latino Sur: 3:40pm Italian Serie A: Milan@Lazio

Eredivisie Soccer:

eredivisiesoccer

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 9:30am Eredivisie Soccer: VVV Venlo@Feyenoord/11:30am Eredivisie Soccer: PEC Zwolle@Ajax

Futbol Ligue 1:

frenchligue1

PPV Events (CH 1): 9:45am French Ligue 1: Bordeaux@FC Nantes/11:45am French Ligue 1: OGC Nice@Stade Reims

ESPN Latino Sur 3: 4:00pm French Ligue 1: Saint-Etienne@Monaco

Futbol Bundesliga:

blog nuevo bundesliga

TDN  (CH 114): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: Fortuna Dusseldorf@FC Koln

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 12:30pm Bundesliga Soccer: Augsburg@Schalke 04

2019 FIFA U-17 World Cup:

u17brasil.png

FS2 HD (CH): 2:50pm 2019 FIFA U-17 World Cup: Cameroon@Spain/5:50pm 2019 FIFA U-17 World Cup: Mexico@Solomon Islands

 

Futbol Mexicano:

blog nuevo liga mx

TDN  (CH 114): 12:30pm Futbol Mexicano: Toluca@Guadalajara/9:00pm Futbol Mexicano: León@Morelia

NFL Season:

nfl100

Sport Mix  (CH 116): 1:00pm NFL MIX (8 Juegos/Multiview)

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 9:30am NFL: Houston Texans@Jacksonville Jaguars

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 1:00pm NFL: Titans@Panthers

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 1:00pm NFL: Redskins@Bills

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 1:00pm NFL: Vikings@Chiefs

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 1:00pm NFL: Bears@Eagles

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 1:00pm NFL: Colts@Steelers

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 1:00pm NFL: Jets@Dolphins/4:30pm NFL: Packers@Chargers

Deportes 4  (CH 128): 4:00pm NFL: Lions@Raiders

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 4:00pm NFL: Buccaneers@Seahawks

Deportes 7  (CH 131): 4:30pm NFL: Browns@Broncos

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 8:00pm NFL: Patriots@Ravens

Pelota Invernal Dominicana:

lidom

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 5:00pm Pelota Invernal: Tigres@Aguilas

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 5:00pm Pelota Invernal: Gigantes@Estrellas

Deportes 11 (CH 135): 4:00pm Pelota Invernal: Toros@Leones  


 

PPV Events (CH 1): 6:50am Futbol LaLiga: Real Valladolid@RCD Mallorca/9:45am French Ligue 1: Bordeaux@FC Nantes/11:45am French Ligue 1: OGC Nice@Stade Reims/1:15: Futbol LaLiga: Leganes@Eibar

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

FOX  HD(CH 90):

NBC HD (CH 91):

CBS HD (CH 92):

ABC (CH 93):

SEC (CH 100):

NBCSN ( CH 101): 9:00am Premier League Soccer: Crystal Palace FC@Leicester City FC/11:30am Premier League Soccer: Everton FC@Tottenham Hotspur FC

BTN (CH 102):

CBSSN (CH 103):

FS1 HD (CH 104): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: Fortuna Dusseldorf@FC Koln

FS2 HD  (CH): 2:50pm 2019 FIFA U-17 World Cup: Cameroon@Spain/5:50pm 2019 FIFA U-17 World Cup: Mexico@Solomon Islands

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 12:30pm Bundesliga Soccer: Augsburg@Schalke 04

ESPN (CH 107):

ESPN2 (CH 108):

ESPNNews (CH 109):

ESPNU (CH 110):

ESPN Deportes (CH 111):

BEIN USA HD (CH 112):

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 8:50am Futbol LaLiga: Villarreal@Athletic Club/10:55am Futbol LaLiga: Osasuna@Alavés/1:20pm Futbol LaLiga: Celta@Getafe/3:50pm Futbol LaLiga: Granada@Real Sociedad

TDN  (CH 114): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: Fortuna Dusseldorf@FC Koln/12:30pm Futbol Mexicano: Toluca@Guadalajara/9:00pm Futbol Mexicano: León@Morelia

NBATV (CH 115):

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

NBATV  (CH 117):

GOLTV (USA): 

Tennis Channel (CH 118):

NHL Network (CH 119): 7:00pm NHL: Flames@Capitals

TUDN (CH 123):

MSG (CH 121):

NFL Network (CH 122):

ESPN Latino Sur: 12:30pm Premier League Soccer: Everton@Tottenham Hotspur/3:40pm Italian Serie A: Milan@Lazio

ESPN Latino Sur 2:

ESPN Latino Sur 3: 7:30am Italian Serie A: Atalanta@Caglian/4:00pm French Ligue 1: Saint-Etienne@Monaco

FOX Sport Norte: 

FOX Sport Norte 2: 10:30am Futbol Bundesliga: Fortuna Düsseldorf@Köln/10:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Pachuca@Atlas

FOX Sport Norte 3: 

UFC TV:

NHL/NBA/NFL Pass Season:

ACC Network : 

Sport Mix  (CH 116): 1:00pm NFL MIX Games

 

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 1:00pm NFL: Titans@Panthers/5:00pm NBA: Bulls@Pacers/7:00pm NBA: Lakers@Spurs

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 9:30am NFL: Houston Texans@Jacksonville Jaguars/1:00pm NFL: Redskins@Bills/6:00pm NBA: Rockets@Heat/8:00pm NHL: Blackhawks@Duck

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 9:00am Premier League Soccer: Crystal Palace FC@Leicester City FC/11:30am Premier League Soccer: Everton FC@Tottenham Hotspur FC/1:00pm NFL: Vikings@Chiefs/6:00pm NBA: Kings@Knicks

Deportes 4  (CH 128): 4:00pm NFL: Lions@Raiders/7:30pm NBA: Mavericks@Cavaliers 

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 1:00pm NFL: Jets@Dolphins/4:30pm NFL: Packers@Chargers/8:00pm NFL: Patriots@Ravens

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 4:00pm NFL: Buccaneers@Seahawks/9:00pm NBA: Jazz@CLippers

Deportes 7  (CH 131): 4:30pm NFL: Browns@Broncos

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 9:30am Eredivisie Soccer: VVV Venlo@Feyenoord/11:30am Eredivisie Soccer: PEC Zwolle@Ajax/2:00pm NFL: Bears@Eagles/5:00pm Pelota Invernal: Tigres@Aguilas

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 10:00am Italian Serie A: Genoa@Unidese/2:00pm NFL: Colts@Steelers/5:00pm Pelota Invernal: Gigantes@Estrellas

Deportes 10  (CH 134): 7:00pm NHL: Flames@Capitals

Deportes 11 (CH 135): 10:00am Italian Serie A: Lense@Sassuolo/1:00pm Italian Serie A: ACF Fiorentina@Parma Calcio/4:00pm Pelota Invernal: Toros@Leones  

Deportes 12 (CH 136):

Deportes 13 (CH 137):

Deportes 14 (CH 138):

Deportes 15 (CH 139):

Deportes 16 (CH 140):

Deportes 17 (CH 141):

Deportes 18 (CH 142):

Deportes 19 (CH 143):

Deportes 20 (CH 144):

PPV Events 1 (CH 1) 6:50am Futbol LaLiga: Real Valladolid@RCD Mallorca/9:45am French Ligue 1: Bordeaux@FC Nantes/11:45am French Ligue 1: OGC Nice@Stade Reims/1:15: Futbol LaLiga: Leganes@Eibar

 

TVG2 (CH 150): Mix Racetracks

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Belmont Park/Remington Park

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Santa Anita/Wodbine

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Keeneland

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Golden Gates

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): Parx/ Los Alamitos

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): Daytona Beach/Northfield Park

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s