Sabado 2 NOV

Saturday, Nov 02, 2019
US Eastern Time +12 GMT

BOXING: 

tayloBOX.jpg

PPV Events (CH 1): 3:00pm Fight: Taylor VS. Linardatou

UFC 224:

244.jpg

Deportes 11 (CH 135): 10:00pm UFC 244: Masvidal VS. Diaz

BOXING: 

canelo2nov.jpg

PPV Events (CH 1): 6:30pm BOXING: Canelo VS. Kovalec (Main Event and Undercard)

BOXING:

miguelbox

ESPN (CH 107): 10:30pm BOXING: Miguel Berchelt VS. Jason Sosa

BOXING:

castano

FS1 HD (CH 104): 10:30pm BOXING: PBC Fight Night: Castano VS. Omotoso

Futbol LaLiga:

blog nuevo la liga

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 7:50am Futbol LaLiga: Espanyol@Valencia/10:50am Futbol LaLiga: Levante@Barcelona/1:20pm Futbol LaLiga: Sevilla@Atlético de Madrid/3:50pm Futbol LaLiga: Real Madrid@Betis

Premier League Soccer:

premiersocccerlogo

NBCSN ( CH 101): 8:25am Premier League Soccer: AFC Bournemouth@Manchester United FC/11:00am Premier League Soccer: Manchester City FC@Southampton FC

ESPN Latino Sur: 11:00am Premier League Soccer: Aston Villa@Liverpool

Sport Mix  (CH 116): 11:00am Premier League Soccer: Arsenal@Wolverhampton

Deportes 18 (CH 142): 1:30pm Premier League: Watford@Chelsea 

Italian Serie A:

serie a

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 9:55am Italian Serie A: AS Roma@Napoli

ESPN Latino Sur 3: 1:00pm Italian Serie A: Bologna@Internazionale

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 3:30pm Italian Serie A: Torino@uventus FC

ESPN Latino Sur: 3:45pm Italian Serie A: Torino@Juventus

Eredivisie Soccer:

eredivisiesoccer

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 2:30pm Eredevisie Soccer:Sparta Rotterdam@PSV

Futbol Ligue 1:

frenchligue1

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 12:30pm French Ligue 1: Marseille@Lille

Deportes 16 (CH 140): 3:00pm French Ligue 1: Metz@Montpellier 

Deportes 17 (CH 141): 3:00pm French Ligue 1: Angers SCO vs Strasbourg

Futbol Bundesliga:

blog nuevo bundesliga

FS1 HD (CH 104): 10:30am Bundesliga Soccer: Eintracht Frankfurt@FC Bayern Munich/1:30pm Bundesliga Soccer: 1. FC Union Berlin@Hertha BSC Berlin

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 10:30am Bundesliga Soccer: Borussia Dortmund@Wolfsburg/9:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Monterrey@Veracruz

TDN  (CH 114): 10:30am Bundesliga Soccer: Eintracht Frankfurt@Bayern Munchen/1:30pm Bundesliga Soccer: Union Berlin@Hertha Berlin

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 10:30am Bundesliga Soccer: Bayer 04 Leverkkusen@Borussia

2019 FIFA U-17 World Cup:

u17brasil.png

FS2 HD (CH): 3:50pm 2019 FIFA U-17 World Cup: Haiti@France/6:50pm 2019 FIFA U-17 World Cup: Netherlands@United States

Deportes 5 (CH 129):3:50pm 2019 FIFA U-17 World Cup: Chile@Korea Republic//6:50pm 2019 FIFA U-17 World Cup: Senegal@Japan

Futbol Mexicano:

blog nuevo liga mx

FOX Deportes (CH 106) 9:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Monterrey@Veracruz

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 6:30pm Futbol Mexicano: Queretaro@Tigres UANL/9:00pm Futbol Mexicano: America@Santos Laguna/11:00pm Futbol Mexicano Ascenso: Dorados@Alebrijes de Oaxaca

TDN  (CH 114): 6:30pm Futbol Mexicano: Queretaro@Tigres UANL/9:00pm Futbol Mexicano: America@Santos Laguna/10:55pm Futbol Mexicano: Necaxa@Pachuca

Pelota Invernal Dominicana:

lidom

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 7:00pm Pelota Invernal: Gigantes@Aguilas

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 7:30pm Pelota Invernal: Estrellas@Toros

Deportes 11 (CH 135): 7:30pm Pelota Invernal: Estrellas@Toros


 

PPV Events (CH 1): 3:00pm Fight: Taylor VS. Linardatou/6:30pm BOXING: Canelo VS. Kovalec (Main Event and Undercard)

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

FOX  HD(CH 90): 12:00pm Nebraska@Purdue/4:00pm Utah@Washington/8:00pm Oregon@USC/7:30pm SMU@Memphis

NBC HD (CH 91): 2:30pm Virginia Tech@Notre Dame

CBS HD (CH 92): 3:30pm Georgia@Florida

ABC (CH 93): 2:00pm Michigan@Maryland/3:30pm Miami@Florida State

SEC (CH 100): 12:00pm Texas-San Antonio@Texas A&M/4:00pm Mississippi State@Arkansas/7:30pm Vanderbilt@South Carolina

NBCSN ( CH 101): 8:25am Premier League Soccer: AFC Bournemouth@Manchester United FC/11:00am Premier League Soccer: Manchester City FC@Southampton FC/3:30pm Horse Racing

BTN (CH 102): 3:30pm Rutgers@Illinois

CBSSN (CH 103): 12:00pm Northern Illinois@Central Michigan/3:30pm Army@Air Force/7:00pm Cincinnati@East Carolina/10:30pm Boise State@San Jose State

FS1 HD (CH 104): 10:30am Bundesliga Soccer: Eintracht Frankfurt@FC Bayern Munich/1:30pm Bundesliga Soccer: 1. FC Union Berlin@Hertha BSC Berlin/3:30pm Kansas State@Kansas/7:00pm Northwestern@Indiana/10:30pm BOXING: PBC Fight Night: Castano VS. Omotoso

FS2 HD  (CH): 3:50pm 2019 FIFA U-17 World Cup: Haiti@France/6:50pm 2019 FIFA U-17 World Cup: Netherlands@United States

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 10:30am Bundesliga Soccer: Borussia Dortmund@Wolfsburg/9:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Monterrey@Veracruz

ESPN (CH 107): 12:00pm NC State@Wake Forest/3:30pm TCU@Oklahoma State/7:00pm Ole Miss@Auburn/10:30pm BOXING: Miguel Berchelt VS. Jason Sosa

ESPN2 (CH 108): 12:00pm Houston@UCF/4:00pm Tulsa@Tulane/8:00pm UFC 244: Masvidal VS. Diaz (Prelims)/10:00pm BYU@Utah State

ESPNNews (CH 109): 9:55am Italian Serie A: AS Roma@Napoli 

ESPNU (CH 110): 12:00pm Buffalo@Eastern Michigan/3:30pm Arkansas State@Louisiana-Monroe/7:00pm Alabama-Birmingham@Tennessee/10:30pm New Mexico@Nevada

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 9:55am Italian Serie A: AS Roma@Napoli/6:30pm Futbol Mexicano: Queretaro@Tigres UANL/9:00pm Futbol Mexicano: America@Santos Laguna/11:00pm Futbol Mexicano Ascenso: Dorados@Alebrijes de Oaxaca

BEIN USA HD (CH 112):

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 7:50am Futbol LaLiga: Espanyol@Valencia/10:50am Futbol LaLiga: Levante@Barcelona/1:20pm Futbol LaLiga: Sevilla@Atlético de Madrid/3:50pm Futbol LaLiga: Real Madrid@Betis

TDN  (CH 114): 10:30am Bundesliga Soccer: Eintracht Frankfurt@Bayern Munchen/1:30pm Bundesliga Soccer: Union Berlin@Hertha Berlin/6:30pm Futbol Mexicano: Queretaro@Tigres UANL/9:00pm Futbol Mexicano: America@Santos Laguna/10:55pm Futbol Mexicano: Necaxa@Pachuca

NBATV (CH 115): 7:00pm NBA: Nuggets@Magic/10:00pm NBA: 76ers@Trail Blazers

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

NBATV  (CH 117):

GOLTV (USA): 

Tennis Channel (CH 118):

NHL Network (CH 119):

TUDN (CH 123):

MSG (CH 121):

NFL Network (CH 122): 7:00pm NHL: Maple Leafs@Flyers

ESPN Latino Sur: 11:00am Premier League Soccer: Aston Villa@Liverpool/3:45pm Italian Serie A: Torino@Juventus

ESPN Latino Sur 2: 11:00am Premier League Soccer: Aston Villa@Liverpool/1:30pm Futbol LaLiga: Sevilla@Atlético Madrid/3:45pm Italian Serie A: Torino@Juventus

ESPN Latino Sur 3: 1:00pm Italian Serie A: Bologna@Internazionale/2:00pm Primeira Liga Soccer:Benfica@Rio Ave/3:50pm Futbol LaLiga: Real Madrid@Betis

FOX Sport Norte: 

FOX Sport Norte 2:

FOX Sport Norte 3: 

UFC TV:

NHL/NBA/NFL Pass Season:

ACC Network : 12:00pm Boston College@Syracuse/4:00pm Wofford@Clemson/7:30pm Virginia@North Carolina

Sport Mix  (CH 116): 11:00am Premier League Soccer: Arsenal@Wolverhampton/2:00pm Monmouth@Kennesaw State//8:00pm NBA: Timberwolves@Wizards 

 

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 3:00pm The Citadel@East Tennessee State/7:00pm NBA: Nets@Piston/10:30pm NHL: Blackhawks@Kings

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 1:00pm NHL: Oilers@Penguins/5:00pm NBA: Pelicans@Thunders/7:00pm NHL: Islanders@Sabres/10:00pm NHL: Jets@Golden Knights

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 2:00pm NHL: Rangers@Predators/7:00pm NHL: Maple Leafs@Flyers/10:00pm NHL: Canucks@Sharks

Deportes 4  (CH 128): 4:00pm William Jewell@Grand Valley State/7:00pm NHL: Senators@Bruins/9:00pm NHL: Avalanche@Coyotes

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 12:00pm Sienna Heights@Indiana Wesleyan/3:50pm 2019 FIFA U-17 World Cup: Chile@Korea Republic//6:50pm 2019 FIFA U-17 World Cup: Senegal@Japan/8:30pm NBA: Hornets@Warriors

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 12:00pm Grand View@Graceland/4:00pm Pittsbugh@Georgia Tech//8:00pm NBA: Suns@Grizzlies 

Deportes 7  (CH 131): 12:00pm Saint Francis@Duquense/4:00pm Delaware State@Florida A&M/8:00pm NBA: Raptors@Bucks

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 10:30am Bundesliga Soccer: Bayer 04 Leverkkusen@Borussia/3:30pm Italian Serie A: Torino@uventus FC/7:00pm Pelota Invernal: Gigantes@Aguilas

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 12:30pm French Ligue 1: Marseille@Lille /2:30pm Eredevisie Soccer: Sparta Rotterdam@PSV/7:30pm Pelota Invernal: Estrellas@Toros

Deportes 10  (CH 134): 7:00pm NHL: Red Wings@Panthers

Deportes 11 (CH 135): 2:30pm Pelota Invernal: Tigres@Leones/10:00pm UFC 244: Masvidal VS. Diaz

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 7:00pm NHL: Devils@Hurricanes

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 7:00pm NHL: Flames@Blue Jackets

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 8:00pm NHL: Blues@Wild

Deportes 15 (CH 139):

Deportes 16 (CH 140): 3:00pm French Ligue 1: Metz@Montpellier 

Deportes 17 (CH 141): 3:00pm French Ligue 1: Angers SCO vs Strasbourg

Deportes 18 (CH 142): 1:30pm Premier League: Watford@Chelsea 

Deportes 19 (CH 143):

Deportes 20 (CH 144):

PPV Events 1 (CH 1)

 

TVG2 (CH 150): Mix Racetracks

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Belmont Park/Remington Park

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Santa Anita/Wodbine

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Keeneland

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Golden Gates

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): Parx/ Los Alamitos

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): Daytona Beach/Northfield Park

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park

 

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s