Viernes 1 Nov

Friday, Nov 01, 2019
US Eastern Time +12 GMT

Futbol LaLiga Segunda Division:

 

laligasmartbank

PPV Events (CH 1): 11:00am Futbol LaLiga 2: Cádiz@Sporting Gijón/1:30pm Futbol LaLiga 2: Ponferradina@Málaga/4:00pm Futbol LaLiga 2: Real Oviedo@Almería

Eredivisie Soccer:

eredivisiesoccer

ESPN Latino Sur 3: 3:00pm Eredivisie Soccer: PEC Zwolle@Ajax

Futbol Ligue 1:

frenchligue1

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 3:40pm Futbol Ligue 1: Dijon vs. Paris Saint-GermainDijon@Paris Saint-Germain

Futbol Bundesliga:

blog nuevo bundesliga

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 3:30pm Futbol Bundesliga: Hoffenheim@Paderborn 07

FOX Sport Norte 2: 3:30pm Futbol Bundesliga: Hoffenheim@Paderborn

2019 FIFA U-17 World Cup:

u17brasil.png

FS2 HD (CH): 6:50pm 2019 FIFA U-17 World Cup: Angola@Brazil

Deportes 5 (CH 129): 3:50pm 2019 FIFA U-17 World Cup: Australia@Nigeria/6:50pm 2019 FIFA U-17 World Cup: Canada@New Zealand

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 3:50pm 2019 FIFA U-17 World Cup: Hungria@Ecuador

Futbol Mexicano:

blog nuevo liga mx

TDN  (CH 114): 8:30pm Futbol Mexicano: Puebla@Pumas UNAM/10:50pm Futbol Mexicano: Atlas@Atlético San Luis

FOX Sport Norte: 11:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Atlas@Atlético San Luis

Pelota Invernal Dominicana:

lidom

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 7:15pm Pelota Invernal: Estrellas@Leones 

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 7:30pm Pelota Invernal: Tigres@Gigantes

Deportes 11 (CH 135): 7:30pm Pelota Invernal: Aguilas@Toros 


 

PPV Events (CH 1): 11:00am Futbol LaLiga 123: Cádiz@Sporting Gijón/1:30pm Futbol LaLiga 123: Ponferradina@Málaga/4:00pm Futbol LaLiga 123: Real Oviedo@Almería

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

FOX  HD(CH 90):

NBC HD (CH 91):

CBS HD (CH 92):

ABC (CH 93):

SEC (CH 100): 7:00pm Kentucky State@Kentucky

NBCSN ( CH 101): 4:00pm Horse Racing

BTN (CH 102): 6:00pm Wisconsin@Penn State/8:30pm Notre Dame@Minnesota

CBSSN (CH 103):

FS1 HD (CH 104):

FS2 HD  (CH): 6:50pm 2019 FIFA U-17 World Cup: Angola@Brazil

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 3:30pm Futbol Bundesliga: Hoffenheim@Paderborn 07

ESPN (CH 107): 7:00pm NBA: Rockets@Nets/9:30pm NBA: Lakers@Mavericks 

ESPN2 (CH 108): 8:00pm Navy@Connecticut

ESPNNews (CH 109):7:00pm Princeton@Cornell/9:00pm Parkview Baptist (La)@Madison Prep Academy (La)

ESPNU (CH 110):

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 7:00pm NBA: Rockets@Nets/9:30pm NBA: Lakers@Mavericks

BEIN USA HD (CH 112):

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 1:25pm Futbol Turco Superliga: Galatasaray@Rizespor/3:40pm Futbol Ligue 1: Dijon vs. Paris Saint-GermainDijon@Paris Saint-Germain

TDN  (CH 114): 8:30pm Futbol Mexicano: Puebla@Pumas UNAM/10:50pm Futbol Mexicano: Atlas@Atlético San Luis

MLB Network (CH 115):

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

NBATV  (CH 117):

GOLTV (USA): 

Tennis Channel (CH 118):

NHL Network (CH 119):

TUDN (CH 123):

MSG (CH 121):

NFL Network (CH 122):

ESPN Latino Sur:

ESPN Latino Sur 2:

ESPN Latino Sur 3: 3:00pm Eredivisie Soccer: PEC Zwolle@Ajax

FOX Sport Norte: 9:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Atlas@Atlético San Luis

FOX Sport Norte 2: 3:30pm Futbol Bundesliga: Hoffenheim@Paderborn

FOX Sport Norte 3: 

UFC TV:

NHL/NBA/NFL Pass Season:

ACC Network :

Sport Mix  (CH 116): 7:30pm NBA: Knicks@Celtics

 

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 7:00pm NHL: Flyers@Devils/10:00pm NHL: Canucks@Ducks

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 7:00pm NHL: Lightning@Islanders/10:30pm NHL: Jets@Sharks

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 7:00pm NHL: Sabres@Capitals

Deportes 4  (CH 128): 8:00pm NBA: Pistons@Bulls

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 3:50pm 2019 FIFA U-17 World Cup: Australia@Nigeria/6:50pm 2019 FIFA U-17 World Cup: Canada@New Zealand

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 3:50pm 2019 FIFA U-17 World Cup: Hungria@Ecuador/7:00pm NBA: Cavaliers@Pacers/10:00pm NBA: Jazz@Kings

Deportes 7 (CH 131): 7:00pm NBA: Bucks@Magic/10:30pm NBA: Spurs@Warriors 

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 7:15pm Pelota Invernal: Estrellas@Leones 

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 7:30pm Pelota Invernal: Tigres@Gigantes

Deportes 10  (CH 134): 7:30pm NHL: Red Wings@Hurricanes

Deportes 11 (CH 135): 7:30pm Pelota Invernal: Aguilas@Toros 

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 8:00pm NHL: Blue Jackets@Blues

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 9:00pm NHL: Stars@Avalanche

Deportes 14 (CH 138):

Deportes 15 (CH 139):

Deportes 16 (CH 140):

Deportes 17 (CH 141):

Deportes 18 (CH 142):

Deportes 19 (CH 143):

Deportes 20 (CH 144):

PPV Events 1 (CH 1) 11:00am Futbol LaLiga 123: Cádiz@Sporting Gijón/1:30pm Futbol LaLiga 123: Ponferradina@Málaga/4:00pm Futbol LaLiga 123: Real Oviedo@Almería

 

TVG2 (CH 150): Mix Racetracks

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Belmont Park/Remington Park

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Santa Anita/Wodbine

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Keeneland

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Golden Gates

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): Parx/ Los Alamitos

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): Daytona Beach/Northfield Park

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s