Jueves 31 Oct

Thursday, Oct 31, 2019
US Eastern Time +12 GMT

 

Futbol LaLiga:

blog nuevo la liga

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 1:50pm Futbol LaLiga: Eibar@Villarreal/4:00pm Futbol LaLiga: Getafe@Granada

PPV Events (CH 1): 2:00pm Futbol LaLiga: Mallorca@Osasuna

Italian Serie A:

serie a

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 4:00pm Italian Serie A: Milan@Spal

ESPN Latino Sur 2: 4:00pm Italian Serie A: Milan@Spal

Primeira Liga Soccer:

primeiraliga

Deportes 16 (CH 140): 3:45pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Paços de Ferreira@Sporting CP

Deportes 17 (CH 141): 4:15pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Boavista@Sporting Braga

2019 FIFA U-17 World Cup:

u17brasil.png

FS2 HD (CH): 4:00pm 2019 FIFA U-17 World Cup: Spain@Tajikistan/6:50pm 2019 FIFA U-17 World Cup: Mexico@Italy

Deportes 5 (CH 129): 4:00pm 2019 FIFA U-17 World Cup: Solomon Islands@Paraguay/6:50pm 2019 FIFA U-17 World Cup: Cameroon@Argentina

Superliga Argentina:

superliga argentina.png

PPV Events (CH 1): 4:00pm Superliga Argentina: Arsenal@Central Cordoba/6:00pm Superliga Argentina: Velez@Huracan/8:00pm Superliga Argentina: Lanus@Boca

Liga CONCACAF:

concacafscotiabank

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 8:00pm Futbol Liga CONCACAF: Motagua@Alianza/10:00pm Futbol Liga CONCACAF: Deportivo Saprisa@Olimpia

FOX Sport Norte 2: 8:00pm Futbol Liga CONCACAF: Motagua@Alianza/10:00pm Futbol Liga CONCACAF: Deportivo Saprisa@Olimpia

Futbol Mexicano:

blog nuevo liga mx

TDN  (CH 114): 8:50pm Futbol Mexicano: Morelia@FC Juarez/10:50pm Futbol Mexicano: Cruz Azul@León

Pelota Invernal Dominicana:

lidom

Deportes 8  (CH 132):

Deportes 9  (CH 133):

Deportes 11 (CH 135):


 

PPV Events (CH 1): 2:00pm Futbol LaLiga: Mallorca@Osasuna/4:00pm Superliga Argentina: Arsenal@Central Cordoba/6:00pm Superliga Argentina: Velez@Huracan/8:00pm Superliga Argentina: Lanus@Boca

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

FOX  HD(CH 90): 8:00pm NFL: 49ers@Cardinals

NBC HD (CH 91):

CBS HD (CH 92):

ABC (CH 93):

SEC (CH 100):

NBCSN ( CH 101):

BTN (CH 102): 7:00pm Wisconsin@Penn State

CBSSN (CH 103):

FS1 HD (CH 104):

FS2 HD  (CH): 4:00pm 2019 FIFA U-17 World Cup: Spain@Tajikistan/6:50pm 2019 FIFA U-17 World Cup: Mexico@Italy

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 8:00pm NFL: 49ers@Cardinals

ESPN (CH 107): 8:00pm West Virginia@Baylor

ESPN2 (CH 108):

ESPNNews (CH 109):

ESPNU (CH 110): 8:00pm Georgia Southern@Appalachian State

ESPN Deportes (CH 111):

BEIN USA HD (CH 112): 1:50pm Futbol LaLiga: Eibar@Villarreal/4:00pm Futbol LaLiga: Getafe@Granada

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 1:50pm Futbol LaLiga: Eibar@Villarreal/4:00pm Futbol LaLiga: Getafe@Granada

TDN  (CH 114): 8:50pm Futbol Mexicano: Morelia@FC Juarez/10:50pm Futbol Mexicano: Cruz Azul@León

MLB Network (CH 115):

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

NBATV  (CH 117):

GOLTV (USA): 

Tennis Channel (CH 118):

NHL Network (CH 119): 8:00pm NHL: Flames@Predators

TUDN (CH 123):

MSG (CH 121):

NFL Network (CH 122): 8:00pm NFL: 49ers@Cardinals

ESPN Latino Sur:

ESPN Latino Sur 2: 4:00pm Italian Serie A: Milan@Spal

ESPN Latino Sur 3: 2:00pm Futbol LaLiga: Eibar@Villareal

FOX Sport Norte:

FOX Sport Norte 2: 8:00pm Futbol Liga CONCACAF: Motagua@Alianza/10:00pm Futbol Liga CONCACAF: Deportivo Saprisa@Olimpia

FOX Sport Norte 3: 

UFC TV:

NHL/NBA/NFL Pass Season:

ACC Network :

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

 

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 7:00pm NBA: Heat@Hawks/10:00pm NBA: Nuggets@Pelicans

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 10:30pm NBA: Spurs@Clipers

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 8:00pm NHL: Flames@Predators

Deportes 4  (CH 128): 10:00pm NHL: Canadiens@Golden Knights

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 4:00pm 2019 FIFA U-17 World Cup: Solomon Islands@Paraguay/6:50pm 2019 FIFA U-17 World Cup: Cameroon@Argentina

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 8:00pm NFL: 49ers@Cardinals

Deportes 7 (CH 131):

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 8:00pm Futbol Liga CONCACAF: Motagua@Alianza/10:00pm Futbol Liga CONCACAF: Deportivo Saprisa@Olimpia

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 4:00pm Italian Serie A: Milan@Spal

Deportes 10  (CH 134):

Deportes 11 (CH 135):

Deportes 12 (CH 136):

Deportes 13 (CH 137):

Deportes 14 (CH 138):

Deportes 15 (CH 139):

Deportes 16 (CH 140): 3:45pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Paços de Ferreira@Sporting CP

Deportes 17 (CH 141): 4:15pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Boavista@Sporting Braga

Deportes 18 (CH 142):

Deportes 19 (CH 143):

Deportes 20 (CH 144):

PPV Events 1 (CH 1) 2:00pm Futbol LaLiga: Mallorca@Osasuna/4:00pm Superliga Argentina: Arsenal@Central Cordoba/6:00pm Superliga Argentina: Velez@Huracan/8:00pm Superliga Argentina: Lanus@Boca

 

TVG2 (CH 150): Mix Racetracks

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Belmont Park/Remington Park

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Santa Anita/Wodbine

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Keeneland

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Golden Gates

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): Parx/ Los Alamitos

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): Daytona Beach/Northfield Park

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s