Miercoles 30 Oct (Update)

Wednesday, Oct 30, 2019
US Eastern Time +12 GMT

HORARIO Completo de hoy..

Futbol LaLiga:

blog nuevo la liga

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 1:50pm Futbol LaLiga: Valencia@Sevilla/4:00pm Futbol LaLiga: Real Madrid@Leganés

ESPN Latino Sur: 2:00pm Futbol LaLiga: Valencia@Sevilla

Deportes 7 (CH 131):2:00pm Futbol LaLiga: Real SociedadLevante

Deportes 18 (CH 142): 3:00pm Futbol LaLiga: Athletic Bilbao@Espanyol Barcelone

Italian Serie A:

serie a

ESPN Latino Sur 3: 2:00pm Italian Serie A: Napoli@Atalanta/4:00pm Italian Serie A: Juventus@Genoa

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 4:00pm Italian Serie A: Lazio@Torino

Deportes 17 (CH 141): 4:00pm Italian Serie A: Udinese@AS Roma 

England League Cup:

englancup

ESPN Latino Sur 2: 3:30pm England Cup: Liverpool@Arsenal

ESPN Latino Sur: 4:00pm England Cup: Chelsea@Manchester United

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 3:30pm England Cup: Borussia Dortmund@Borussia M’gladbach

2019 FIFA U-17 World Cup:

u17brasil.png

FS2 HD (CH): 4:00pm 2019 FIFA U-17 World Cup: Korea Republic@France/6:50pm 2019 FIFA U-17 World Cup: United States@Japan

Deportes 5 (CH 129): 3:50pm 2019 FIFA U-17 World Cup: Netherlands@Senegal/6:50pm 2019 FIFA U-17 World Cup: Chile@Haiti

Pelota Invernal Dominicana:

lidom

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 7:15pm Pelota Invernal: Gigantes@Tigres 

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 7:30pm Pelota Invernal: Toros@Aguilas

Deportes 11 (CH 135): 7:30pm Pelota Invernal: Leones@Estrellas


 

PPV Events (CH 1):

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

FOX  HD(CH 90):

NBC HD (CH 91):

CBS HD (CH 92):

ABC (CH 93):

SEC (CH 100):

NBCSN ( CH 101): 8:00pm NHL: Wild@Blues

BTN (CH 102):

CBSSN (CH 103):

FS1 HD (CH 104): 8:00pm MLS: Toronto FC@Atlanta United FC 

FS2 HD  (CH): 4:00pm 2019 FIFA U-17 World Cup: Korea Republic@France/6:50pm 2019 FIFA U-17 World Cup: United States@Japan

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 8:00pm 2019 World Series: Washington Nationals@Houston Astros

ESPN (CH 107): 7:30pm NBA: Bucks@Celtics/10:00pm NBA: Clippers@Jazz

ESPN2 (CH 108):

ESPNNews (CH 109): 4:00pm Italian Serie A: Lazio@Torino

ESPNU (CH 110):

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 4:00pm Italian Serie A: Lazio@Torino/8:30pm Futbol Mexicano: Pachuca@Monterrey/10:50pm Futbol Mexicano: Tigres UANL@Toluca

BEIN USA HD (CH 112):

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 1:50pm Futbol LaLiga: Valencia@Sevilla/4:00pm Futbol LaLiga: Real Madrid@Leganés

TDN  (CH 114): 8:50pm Futbol Mexicano: Pachuca@Monterrey/10:50pm Futbol Mexicano: Tigres UANL@Toluca

MLB Network (CH 115):

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

NBATV  (CH 117):

GOLTV (USA): 

Tennis Channel (CH 118):

NHL Network (CH 119):

TUDN (CH 123):

MSG (CH 121):

NFL Network (CH 122):

ESPN Latino Sur: 2:00pm Futbol LaLiga: Valencia@Sevilla/4:00pm England Cup: Chelsea@Manchester United

ESPN Latino Sur 2: 3:30pm England Cup: Liverpool@Arsenal

ESPN Latino Sur 3: 2:00pm Italian Serie A: Napoli@Atalanta/4:00pm Italian Serie A: Juventus@Genoa/8:00pm MLS: Atlanta United@Toronto FC

UFC TV:

FOX Sport 2 (Mexico): 

 

NHL/NBA/NFL Pass Season:

ACC Network 

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

 

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 7:00pm NBA: Bulls@Cavaliers/10:00pm NBA: Hornets@Kings

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 7:00pm NBA: Kicks@Magic/10:30pm NBA: Suns@Warriors

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 7:00pm NBA: Timberwolves@76ers/10:00pm NHL: Panthers@Avalanche

Deportes 4  (CH 128): 7:30pm NBA: Pacers@Nets/10:00pm NHL: Canadiens@Coyotes 

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 3:50pm 2019 FIFA U-17 World Cup: Netherlands@Senegal/6:50pm 2019 FIFA U-17 World Cup: Chile@Haiti/8:00pm NBA: Rockets@Wizards

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 7:30pm NBA: Pistons@Raptors

Deportes 7 (CH 131):2:00pm Futbol LaLiga: Real SociedadLevante/4:00pm Futbol LaLiga: Real Betis vs Celta de Vigo/8:00pm NBA: Trail Blazers@Thunders

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 3:30pm England Cup: Borussia Dortmund@Borussia M’gladbach/7:15pm Pelota Invernal: Gigantes@Tigres 

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 7:30pm Pelota Invernal: Toros@Aguilas

Deportes 10  (CH 134): 7:00pm NHL: Lightning@Devils/10:30pm NHL: Canucks@Kings

Deportes 11 (CH 135): 7:30pm Pelota Invernal: Leones@Estrellas

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 8:50pm NHL: Oilers@Blue Jactets

Deportes 13 (CH 137):

Deportes 14 (CH 138):

Deportes 15 (CH 139):

Deportes 16 (CH 140): 1:45pm French League: Le Mans@Nice/4:00pm French League Cup: Monaco@Marseille

Deportes 17 (CH 141): 4:00pm Italian Serie A: Udinese@AS Roma 

Deportes 18 (CH 142): 3:00pm Futbol LaLiga: Athletic Bilbao@Espanyol Barcelone

Deportes 19 (CH 143):

Deportes 20 (CH 144):

PPV Events 2 (CH 2)

 

TVG2 (CH 150): Mix Racetracks

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Belmont Park/Remington Park

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Santa Anita/Wodbine

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Keeneland

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Golden Gates

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): Parx/ Los Alamitos

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): Daytona Beach/Northfield Park

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s