Sabado 19 OCT

Saturday, Oct 19, 2019
US Eastern Time +12 GMT

Mas tarde habran mas actualizaciones de Partidos!!

Recordar que los NCAA algunas restricciones de Blackout aplican. No todos los Partidos estarian disponibles…

HORARIO DE SOCCER/FUTBOL mas abajo!

mlb2019

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 8:00pm MLB: Yankees@Astros

Pelota Inverval Dominicana: 

lidom

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 7:00pm Pelota Invernal: Tigres@Aguilas

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 7:30pm Pelota Invernal: Gigantes@Estrellas

Deportes 11 (CH 135): 4:00pm Pelota Invernal: Toros@Leones 


 

PPV Events (CH 1):

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

FOX  HD(CH 90): 12:00pm West Virginia@Oklahoma/4:00pm Baylor@Oklahoma State

NBC (CH 91): 12:30pm Premier League Soccer: Crystal Palace FC@Manchester City FC

CBS (CH 92): 3:30pm LSU@Mississippi State

ABC (CH 93): 12:00pm Clemson@Louisville/3:30pm Oregon@Washington/7:30pm Michigan@Penn State

SEC (CH 100): 12:00pm Auburn@Arkansas/4:00pm Missouri@Vanderbilt/7:30pm Texas A&M@Ole Miss

NBCSN ( CH 101): 7:25am Premier League Soccer: Everton FC@West Ham United FC/9:55am Premier League Soccer: Tottenham Hotspur FC@Watford FC

BTN (CH 102): 12:00pm Wisconsin@Illinois/3:30pm Indiana@Maryland

CBSSN (CH 103): 12:00pm Kent State@Ohio/3:30pm South Florida@Navy/7:00pm East Carolina@UCF/11:00pm Air Force@Hawaii

FS1 HD (CH 104): 9:30am Futbol Bundesliga: FC Augsburg@FC Bayern Munich/12:00pm Iowa State@Texas Tech/3:30pm Futbol MLS: FC Dallas@Seattle Sounders/8:00pm MLB: Yankees@Astros

FS2 HD  (CH):

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 9:30am Futbol Bundesliga: RB Leipzig@Wolfsburg/12:30pm Futbol Bundesliga: Borussia Dortmund@Borussia Monchengladbach/3:30pm Futbol MLS: Seattle Sounders FC@FC Dallas

ESPN (CH 107): 12:00pm Florida@South Carolina/4:00pm ESPN Goal Line/6:00pm Kentucky@Georgia/9:00pm Tennessee@Alabama

ESPN2 (CH 108): 12:00pm Purdue@Iowa/3:30pm Temple@SMU/7:00pm Tulane@Memphis/10:15pm Boise State@BYU

ESPNNews (CH 109): 4:00pm ESPN Goal Line/10:00pm Futbol MLS:  Timbers@Real Salt Lake

ESPNU (CH 110): 12:00pm Houston@Connecticut/3:30pm Tulsa@Cincinnati/7:00pm Colorado@Washington State/10:15pm Nevada@Utah State

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 5:30pm Futbol Mexicano: Cruz Azul@Morelia/10:00pm Futbol MLS: Real Salt Lake@Portland Timbers

BEIN USA HD (CH 112):

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 6:50am Fútbol LaLiga: Eibar@Barcelona/9:50am Futbol LaLiga: Atlético de Madrid@Valencia/12:20pm Futbol LaLiga: Getafe@Leganés/2:50pm Futbol Laliga: Mallorca@Real Madrid

TDN  (CH 114): 9:30am Futbol Bundesliga: Augsburg@Bayern Munchen/1:00pm Futbol MLS: Atlanta United@New England Revolution/6:00pm Futbol MLS: Toronto FC@D.C. United/7:50am Futbol Mexicano: Pachuca@Juárez/10:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Necaxa@America

MLB Network (CH 115):

Sport Mix  (CH 116): NFL MIX

NBATV  (CH 117): 10:00pm NBA: Pelicans@Knicks

GOLTV (USA): 2:00pm Futbol Ecuatoriano Primera Division: Independiente del Valle@Aucas/6:00pm Futbol Uruguayo: Nacional@Cerro/8:00pm Futbol Mexicano Division Ascenso: Zacatepec@Cimarrones de Sonora

Tennis Channel (CH 118):

NHL Network (CH 119):7:00pm NHL: Bruins@Maple Leafs

TUDN (CH 123):

MSG (CH 121):

NFL Network (CH 122):

ESPN Latinoamerica:

ESPN2 Latinoamerica:

UFC TV:

FOX Sport 2 (Mexico): 

 

NHL/NBA/NFL Pass Season:

ACC Network 12:00pm Georgia Tech@Miami/3:30pm Duke@Virginia/7:30pm Florida State@Wake Forest

Sport Mix  (CH 116): 1:00pm South Dakota State@Indiana State

 

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 1:00pm NHL: Canucks@Devils/3:30pm North Carolina@Virginia Tech7:00pm NHL: Bruins@Maple Leafs/10:00pm NHL: Flames@Kings

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 3:00pm NHL: Canadiens@Blues/7:00pm NHL: Avalanche@Lightning/10:30pm NHL Sabres@Sharks 

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 1:00pm Gardner-Webb@Monouth/7:00pm NHL: Stars@Flyers 

Deportes 4  (CH 128): 1:00pm The Citadel@Furman/7:00pm NHL: Golden Knights@Penguins 

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 12:00pm NC State@Boston College/4:00pm Southeast Missouri State@Jaksonville State/8:00pm MLB: Yankees@Astros

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 12:00pm Duquesne@Sacred heart/4:00pm Norfolk State@Bethune-Cookman 

Deportes 7 (CH 131): 10:00am Premier League Soccer: Chelsea@Newcastle

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 10:00am Ligue 1 Soccer: Nice@Paris Saint German/12:25pm Futbol Eredivise: RKC WaalwijiK@Ajax/2:30pm Futbol Eredivise: Utrecht@PSV/7:00pm Pelota Invernal: Tigres@Aguilas

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 9:00am Italian Serie A: Lazio@Atalanta BC/12:00pm Italian Serie A: Napoli@Hellas Verona/2:30pm Italian Serie A: Juventus FC@Bologna FC/7:30pm Pelota Invernal: Gigantes@Estrellas

Deportes 10  (CH 134): 7:00pm NHL: Islanders@Blue Jackets

Deportes 11 (CH 135): 4:00pm Pelota Invernal: Toros@Leones 

Deportes 12 (CH 136):

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 8:00pm NHL: Panthers@Predators

Deportes 14 (CH 138):

Deportes 15 (CH 139):

PPV Events 2 (CH 2)

 

TVG2 (CH 150): Mix Racetracks

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Golden Gates/Yonkers

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Santa Anita Park 

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Belmont Park/Woodbine

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Keeneland/Evangeline Downs 

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): Laurel Park

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): Daytona Beach/Northfield Park

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s