Sabado 12 Oct

Saturday, Oct 12, 2019
US Eastern Time +12 GMT

UFC Fight Night:

joannaUFC

Deportes 11 (CH 135): 6:00pm UFC Fight Night: Joanna VS. Waterson (Prelims and Main)

BOXING: 

USYKBox.jpg

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):7:00pm BOXING: USYK VS. WITHERSPOON (Main Event and Undercard)

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

Futbol Espanol Segunda Division:

Laliga2

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 9:50am Futbol Espanol Segunda Division: Almería@Lugo/11:55am Futbol Espanol Segunda Division: Extremadura UD@SD Ponferradina

PPV Events 2 (CH 2): 10:00am Futbol Espanol Segunda Division: Sporting Gijon@Alcorcon

UEFAEURO2020

TDN  (CH 114): 9:00am 2020 UEFA Euro Qualifying: Georgia@Ireland Republic/12:00pm 2020 UEFA Euro Qualifying: Dennmark@Switzerland/2:30pm 2020 UEFA Euro Qualifying: Noruega@Espana

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 12:00pm 2020 UEFA Euro Qualifying: Faroe Islands@Romania/2:40pm 2020 UEFA Euro Qualifying: Malta@Sweden

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 12:00pm 2020 UEFA Euro Qualifying: Bosnia@Finland/2:40pm 2020 UEFA Euro Qualifying: Italy@Greece

Futbol Uruguayo:

FutbolUruguayo

PPV Events 2 (CH 2): 3:00pm Primera Division Uruguay: Plaza Colonial@Nacional/

Futbol CONCACAF: 

concacafliga

TDN  (CH 114): 5:45pm Fútbol CONCACAF Liga de Naciones: Jamaica@Aruba

MLB: 

mlb2019

MLB Sport Mix  (CH 116): 4:00pm MLB: Nationals@Cardinals/8:10pm MLB: Yankees@Astros 

Copa MX Futbol:

blog nuevo liga mx

TDN  (CH 114): 10:00pm Futbol COPA MX: Veracruz@Toluca


 

PPV Events (CH 1):

PPV Events 2 (CH 2): 10:00am Futbol Espanol Segunda Division: Sporting Gijon@Alcorcon/3:00pm Primera Division Uruguay: Plaza Colonial@Nacional/7:00pm BOXING: USYK VS. WITHERSPOON (Main Event and Undercard)

FOX (CH 90):

NBC (CH 91):

CBS (CH 92):

ABC (CH 93):

SEC (CH 100): 12:00pm Mississippi State@Tennessee/4:00pm UNLV@Vanderbilt/7:30pm Arkansas@Kentucky

NBCSN ( CH 101):

BTN (CH 102):

CBSSN (CH 103):

FS1 HD (CH 104):

FS2 HD  (CH):

FOX Deportes (CH 106):

ESPN (CH 107): 12:00pm South Carolina@Georgia/4:00pm Iowa State@West Virginia/8:00pm Florida@LSU

ESPN2 (CH 108): 12:00pm Memphis@Temple/3:30pm Cincinnati@Houston/7:00pm Ole Miss@Missouri/10:15pm Hawaii@Boise State

ESPNNews (CH 109):

ESPNU (CH 110): 12:00pm Miami(Ohio)@Western Michigan/3:45pm Connecticut@Tulane/7:30pm Navy@Tulsa/10:30pm FLorida A&M@South Carolina State

ESPN Deportes (CH 111):

BEIN USA HD (CH 112):

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 9:50am Futbol Espanol Segunda Division: Almería@Lugo/11:55am Futbol Espanol Segunda Division: Extremadura UD@SD Ponferradina

TDN  (CH 114): 9:00am 2020 UEFA Euro Qualifying: Georgia@Ireland Republic/12:00pm 2020 UEFA Euro Qualifying: Dennmark@Switzerland/2:30pm 2020 UEFA Euro Qualifying: Noruega@Espana/5:45pm Fútbol CONCACAF Liga de Naciones: Jamaica@Aruba/7:55pm Futbol Amistoso: México@Argentina/10:00pm Futbol COPA MX: Veracruz@Toluca

MLB Network (CH 115):

MLB Sport Mix  (CH 116):

NBATV  (CH 117):

GOLTV (USA): 

Tennis Channel (CH 118):

NHL Network (CH 119):

TUDN (CH 123):

MSG (CH 121):

NFL Network (CH 122):

ESPN Latinoamerica:

ESPN2 Latinoamerica:

UFC TV:

FOX Sport 2 (Mexico): 

 

NHL/NBA/NFL Pass Season:

MLB Sport Mix  (CH 116): 12:00pm Rutgers@Indiana/4:00pm MLB: Nationals@Cardinals/8:10pm MLB: Yankees@Astros 

 

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 12:20pm Georgia Tech@Duke/4:00pm Texas Tech@Baylor/7:30pm Nebraska@Minnesota/11:00pm Washington@Arizona

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 1:00pm Long Island@Bryant/7:00pm NHL: Jets@Blackhawks/10:00pm NHL: Flyers@Canucks

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 12:00pm Maryland@Purdue/3:30pm Michigan State@Wisconsin/7:00pm NHL: Maple Leafs@Red Wings/10:00pm NHL: Flames@Golden Knights

Deportes 4  (CH 128): 3:00pm South Dakota@Missouri State/8:00pm NBA: Suns@Trail Blazers

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 12:00pm Oklahoma@Texas/4:00pm Rhode Island@Virginia Tech/7:30pm Louisville@Wake Forest

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 12:00pm Toledo@Bowling Green/3:30pm BYU@South Florida/7:00pm Fresno State@Air Force/10:30pm Wyoming@San Diego State

Deportes 7 (CH 131):

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 12:00pm 2020 UEFA Euro Qualifying: Faroe Islands@Romania/2:40pm 2020 UEFA Euro Qualifying: Malta@Sweden/7:00pm NHL: Blues@Canadiens

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 12:00pm 2020 UEFA Euro Qualifying: Bosnia@Finland/2:40pm 2020 UEFA Euro Qualifying: Italy@Greece /8:00pm FLorida@LSU

Deportes 10  (CH 134): 7:00pm NHL: Blue Jackets@Hurricanes

Deportes 11 (CH 135): 12:00pm Michigan@Illinois 1501/3:30pm Florida State@Clemson/6:00pm UFC Fight Night: Joanna VS. Waterson (Prelims and Main)

Deportes 12 (CH 136):

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 1:00pm NHL: Oilers@Rangers/6:00pm NHL: Predators@Kings/8:30pm NHL: Penguins@Wild

Deportes 14 (CH 138):

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 4:00pm NHL: Lightning@Senators/7:00pm NHL: Devils@Bruins

PPV Events 2 (CH 2) 10:00am Futbol Espanol Segunda Division: Sporting Gijon@Alcorcon/3:00pm Primera Division Uruguay: Plaza Colonial@Nacional/7:00pm BOXING: USYK VS. WITHERSPOON (Main Event and Undercard)

 

TVG2 (CH 150): Mix Racetracks

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Belmont Park/Daytona Beach

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Santa Anita Park

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): PARX Racing /Woodbine

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Fresno

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): Laurel Park/Remington Park

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): Keeneland/Northfield Park

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s