Sabado 21 Sept

Saturday, Sept 21, 2019
US Eastern Time +12 GMT

<<<<LEER POR FAVOR>>>>

Favor de UTILIZAR unicamente los canales que correspondan a los juegos/Partidos de su eleccion publicados aqui, algunos canales estan fuera de servicio por motivos de migracion y en los proximos dias volveran en servicio. 

Se garantiza al 100% la Programcion de hoy!!!!

COLOR AZUL: College NCAA

COLOR VERDE: MLB BASEBALL

COLOR ORO: SOCCER/FUTBOL

 

Futbol Bundesliga:

blog nuevo bundesliga

TDN (CH 114): 9:30am Futbol Bundesliga: Bayer Leverkusen@Union Berlin/12:30pm Futbol Bundesliga: Werder Bremen@RB Leipzig

Deportes 1 (CH 125): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: FC Bayern Munich@FC Koln

Futbol LaLiga:

blog nuevo la liga

Deportes 8 (CH 132): 7:00am Futbol LaLiga: Villareal@Real Valladolid

BEIN ESP (CH 113): 9:50am Futbol LaLiga: Levante@Eibar/12:20pm Futbol LaLiga: Athetico Madrid@Celta de Vigo/2:50pm Futbol LaLiga: Granada@Barcelona

Italina Serie A:

serie a

Deportes 11 (CH 135): 9:00am Italian Serie A: Unidese@Brescia/12:00pm Italian Serie A: Juventus@Hellas Verona

Deportes 9 (CH 133): 2:40pm Italian Serie A: AC Milan@Inter Milan

Ligue 1 Conforama Soccer:

ligue1

Deportes 8 (CH 132): 2:00pm Ligue 1 Soccer: Reims@Monaco

England Championship: 

EFLSOCCER

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 7:30am England Championship League: Leeds@Derb/10:00am England Championship League: Cardiff@Middlesbrough

Premier League Soccer: 

premiersocccerlogo

Deportes 2 (CH 126): 7:30am Premier League Soccer: Leicester City FC@Tottenham Hotspur FC/10:00am Premier League Soccer: Manchester City FC@Watford FC

Deportes 7 (CH 131): 12:30pm Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United FC2Brighton & Hove Albion FC

Deportes 8 (CH 132): 10:00am Premier League Soccer: Everton@Sheffield United

Futbol Mexicano:

blog nuevo liga mx

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 6:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Monterrey@Puebla

TDN (CH 114): 6:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Necaxa@Leon/8:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Pachuca@Tijuana/10:00pm Futbol Mexicano: America@Queretaro 

UFC 159: 

UFC159.png

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 5:00pm UFC 159: Rodriguez VS Stephens (Main and Prelims) 

BOXING:

QuillinBOXING

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 8:30pm BOXEO: PBC: Quillin VS. Angulo (Preliminares)/10:30pm BOXEO: Peter Quillin VS. Alfredo Angulo (Main)


 

PPV Events (CH 1):

PPV Events 2 (CH 2): 12:00pm NCAA: Michigan State@Northwestern/3:30pm NCAA: UCF@Piitsburgh/7:30pm NCAA: Oklahoma State@texas

FOX (CH 90):

NBC (CH 91):

CBS (CH 92):

ABC (CH 93):

SEC (CH 100):12:00pm LSU@Vanderbilt/4:00pm Kentucky@Mississippi State/7:30pm San Jose State@Arkansas

NBCSN ( CH 101):

BTN (CH 102):

CBSSN (CH 103):

FS1 HD (CH 104):

FS2 HD  (CH):

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 6:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Monterrey@Puebla/8:30pm BOXEO: PBC: Quillin VS. Angulo (Preliminares)/10:30pm BOXEO: Peter Quillin VS. Alfredo Angulo

ESPN (CH 107): 12:00pm Tennessee@Florida/3:30pm Louisville@Florida State/7:00pm Oregon@Stanford/10:30pm UCLA@Washington State

ESPN2 (CH 108): 12:00pm Southern Mississippi@Alabama/3:30pm UFC@Pittsburgh/Washington@BYU/7:00pm Old Dominion@Virginia/10:10pm Toledo@Colorado State

ESPNNews (CH 109): 9:00am Formula 1 Racing Singapore

ESPNU (CH 110): 12:00pm California@Ole Miss/3:30pm Temple@Buffalo/7:00pm Ball State@NC State/10:30pm Prairie View A&M@Alcon State

ESPN Deportes (CH 111):

BEIN USA HD (CH 112):

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 9:50am Futbol LaLiga: Levante@Eibar/12:20pm Futbol LaLiga: Athetico Madrid@Celta de Vigo/2:50pm Futbol LaLiga: Granada@Barcelona 

TDN  (CH 114): 9:30am Futbol Bundesliga: Bayer Leverkusen@Union Berlin/12:30pm Futbol Bundesliga: Werder Bremen@RB Leipzig/3:30pm Futbol MLS: Atlanta United@San Jose Earthquakes/6:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Necaxa@Leon/8:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Pachuca@Tijuana/10:00pm Futbol Mexicano: America@Queretaro FC

MLB Network (CH 115): 2:10pm MLB Baseball /10:00pm MLB Baseball

MLB Sport Mix  (CH 116):

NBATV  (CH 117):

GOLTV (USA): 

Tennis Channel (CH 118):

NHL Network (CH 119):

TUDN (CH 123):

MSG (CH 121):

NFL Network (CH 122):

ESPN Latinoamerica:

ESPN2 Latinoamerica:

UFC TV:

FOX Sport 2 (Mexico): 

mlb2019

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: FC Bayern Munich@FC Koln/12:00pm Louisiana-Monroe@Iowa State/3:30pm SMU@TCU/7:00pm MLB: Mariners@Orioles

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 7:30am Premier League Soccer: Leicester City FC@Tottenham Hotspur FC/10:00am Premier League Soccer: Manchester City FC@Watford FC/7:00pm MLB: Royals@Twins

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 12:00pm Morgan State@Army/3:30pm Wyoming@Tulsa/7:00pm Baylor@Rice

Deportes 4  (CH 128): 3:30pm South Alabama@Alabama Birmingham/7:10pm MLB: Angels@Astros 

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 4:00am TENNIS: Laver Cup (Day 1)/12:00pm Western Michigan@Syracuse/4:00pm Central Michigan@Miami/7:30pm Charlotte@Clemson

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 12:00pm Boston College@Rutgers/3:30pm Miami(Ohio)@Ohio State/8:00pm Nebraska@Illinois

Deportes 7 (CH 131): 12:30pm Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United FC2Brighton & Hove Albion FC/3:30pm Auburn@Texas A&M/7:00pm MLB: Pirates@Brewers

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 7:00am Futbol LaLiga: Villareal@Real Valladolid/10:00am Premier League Soccer: Everton@Sheffield United/2:00pm Ligue 1 Soccer: Reims@Monaco/8:40pm MLB: D-Backs@Padres 

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 7:30am England Championship League: Leeds@Derb/10:00am England Championship League: Cardiff@Middlesbrough/2:40pm Italian Serie A: AC Milan@Inter Milan/5:00pm UFC 159: Rodriguez VS Stephens (Main and Prelims)

Deportes 10  (CH 134): 1:10pm MLB: Blue Jays@Yankees/6:10pm MLB: Red Sox@Rays

Deportes 11 (CH 135): 9:00am Italian Serie A: Unidese@Brescia/12:00pm Italian Serie A: Juventus@Hellas Verona/3:00pm BYU@Stanford/10:00pm Colorado State@Arizona State

Deportes 12 (CH 136):

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 2:20pm MLB: Cardinals@Cubs/6:10pm MLB: White Sox@Tigers

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 4:10pm MLB: Mets@Reds/9:10pm MLB: Rangers@Athletics

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 6:10pm MLB: Nationals@Marlins/9:10pm MLB: Rockies@Dodgers

PPV Events 2 (CH 2) 12:00pm NCAA: Michigan State@Northwestern/3:30pm NCAA: UCF@Piitsburgh/7:30pm NCAA: Oklahoma State@texas

 

TVG2 (CH 150): Mix Racetracks

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Belmont Park/Remington Park

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Golden Gates/Woodbine Mohawk

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Los Alamitos

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Woodbine/Yonkers Raceway

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): Laurel Park

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): Churchill Downs

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s