Sabado 7 Sept

Saturday, Sept 07, 2019
US Eastern Time +12 GMT

UFC 242:

UFC242

Deportes 8 (CH 132): 10:15am UFC 242: (Early Prelims)

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 12:00pm UFC 242: Khabib VS. Poirier (Preliminares)

Deportes 11 (CH 135): 12:00pm UFC 242: Khabib VS. Poirier (Prelimins and Main Event)

 

US OPEN TENNIS:

usopen

ESPN (CH 107): 4:00pm 2019 US Open Tennis

 

Futbol Espanol:

BEIN ESP (CH 113): 9:50am Futbol Espanol Segunda Division: Deportivo La Coruña@Albacete/2:55pm Futbol Espanol Segunda Division: Tenerife@Las Palmas

 

2020 UEFA Euro Qualifying:

UEFAEURO2020.png

TDN (CH 114): 9:00am  Kosovo@Czech Republic/12:00pm  England@Bulgaria/2:45pm : Serbia@Portugal\

PPV Events (CH 1): 12:00pm Iceland@Moldova/2:45pm Turquia@Andorra

PPV Events 2 (CH 2): 12:00pm Lithuania@Ukraine/2:45pm France@Albania

 

Futbol CONCACAF Liga de Naciones:

concacafliga

.TDN (CH 114): 5:50pm Fútbol CONCACAF Liga de Naciones: Curazao@Haití/7:50pm Fútbol CONCACAF Liga de Naciones: Canadá@Cuba/9:50pm Fútbol CONCACAF Liga de Naciones: El Salvador@Santa Lucía

Bellator 226:

bellator226

PPV Events (CH 1)7:30pm Bellator 226: Bader VS. Kongo


 

PPV Events (CH 1): 12:00pm Iceland@Moldova/2:45pm Turquia@Andorra/7:30pm Bellator 226: Bader VS. Kongo

PPV Events 2 (CH 2): 12:00pm Lithuania@Ukraine/2:45pm France@Albania

FOX (CH 90): 12:00pm Army@Michigan/3:30pm Nebraska@Colorado/7:30pm Buffalo@Penn State

NBC (CH 91): 3:00pm Track and Field/4:30pm Horse Racing: Belmont Park

CBS (CH 92):

ABC (CH 93): 12:00pm Cincinnati@Ohio State/3:30pm Texas A&M@Clemson/7:30pm LSU@Texas

SEC (CH 100): 12:00pm Charleston Southern@South Carolina/4:00pm New Mexico State@Alabama/7:30pm Eastern Michigan@Kentucky

NBCSN ( CH 101): 6:00pm Premier Lacrosse League

BTN (CH 102): 12:00pm Vanderbilt@Purdue/3:30pm Central Michigan@Wisconsin/7:00pm Western Michigan@Michigan State

CBSSN (CH 103): 12:00pm Alabama-Birmingham@Akron/3:30pm Illinois@Connecticut/7:00pm UCF@Florida Atlantic/10:30pm Minnesota@Fresno State

FS1 HD (CH 104): 12:00pm Rutgers@Iowa/4:00pm MLB: Yankees@Red Sox/7:00pm MLB: Phillies@Mets/10:30pm California@Washington

FS2 HD  (CH):

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 10:30pm California@Washington

ESPN (CH 107): 12:00pm Syracuse@Maryland/4:00pm 2019 US Open Tennis/7:00pm BYU@Tennessee/10:30pm Stanford@USC

ESPN2 (CH 108): 12:00pm West Virginia@Missouri/4:00pm Murray State@Georgia/7:30pm Tulane@Auburn

ESPNNews (CH 109):

ESPNU (CH 110): 12:00pm Old Dominion@Virginia Tech/3:30pm Southern Mississippi@Mississippi State/7:30pm UT-Martin@Florida

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 12:00pm UFC 242: Khabib VS. Poirier (Preliminares)/9:50am Futbol COPA MX: Alebrijes de Oaxaca@Toluca

BEIN USA HD (CH 112): 8:55am SuperBike: FIM World Championship, Acerbis, Race 1

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 9:50am Futbol Espanol Segunda Division: Deportivo La Coruña@Albacete/2:55pm Futbol Espanol Segunda Division: Tenerife@Las Palmas

TDN  (CH 114): 9:00am UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifying: Kosovo@Czech Republic/12:00pm UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifying: England@Bulgaria/2:45pm UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifying: Serbia@Portugal/5:50pm Fútbol CONCACAF Liga de Naciones: Curazao@Haití/7:50pm Fútbol CONCACAF Liga de Naciones: Canadá@Cuba/9:50pm Fútbol CONCACAF Liga de Naciones: El Salvador@Santa Lucía

MLB Network (CH 115):

MLB Sport Mix  (CH 116): MLB SPORT MIX

NBATV  (CH 117):

Tennis Channel (CH 118): 11:00am ATP/WTA Encore Tennis

NHL Network (CH 119):

TUDN (CH 123):

MSG (CH 121): 12:00pm Bowling Green@kansas State/4:00pm Texas-San Diego@Baylor

NFL Network (CH 122):

ESPN Latinoamerica:

ESPN2 Latinoamerica:

UFC TV:

FOX Sport (Mexico)

mlb2019

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 12:30pm Western Carolina@NC State/4:00pm Southern Illinois@MassaChusetts/7:10pm MLB: Cardinals@Pirates 

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 3:30pm Eastern Illinois@Indiana/7:10pm MLB: Indians@Twins 

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 1:30pm Mars Hill@VMI/7:10pm MLB: Angels@White Sox 

Deportes 4  (CH 128): 2:00pm Fordham@Ball State/7:10pm MLB: Mariners@Astros 

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 12:00pm Southern@Memphis/7:10pm MLB: Phillies@Mets

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 12:30pm Western Carolina@NC State/7:10pm MLB: Nationals@Braves

Deportes 7 (CH 131): 11:00am Ohio@Pittsburgh/2:00pm South Florida@Georgia Tech/5:00pm Louisiana-Monroe@Florida State/8:00pm Miami@North Carolina

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 6:55am English League One: MK Downs@AFC Wimbledon/10:15am UFC 242: (Early Prelims)/4:10pm MLB: Yankees@Red Sox

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 10:00am English League One: Coventry@Blackpool/1:00pm NCAA Football: Northern Illinois@Utah/4:15pm NCAA Football: San Diego State@UCLA/7:30pm NCAA Football: Nevada@Oregon/10:45pm NCAA Football: Northern Arizona@Arizona

Deportes 10  (CH 134): 4:10pm MLB: Diamondbacks@Reds/8:40pm MLB: Rockies@Padres 

Deportes 11 (CH 135): 12:00pm UFC 242: Khabib VS. Poirier (Prelimins and Main Event)

Deportes 12 (CH 136):6:10pm MLB: Royals@Marlins/9:10pm MLB: Tigers@Athletics

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 6:10pm MLB: Blue Jays@Rays/9:10pm MLB: Giants@Dodgers

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 7:10pm MLB: Cubs@Brewers

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 7:10pm MLB: Rangers@Orioles

 

TVG2 (CH 150): Mix Racetracks

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Belmont Park/Remington Park

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Laurel Park

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Los Alamitos

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Golden Gates

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): Woodbine

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): Northfield Park/Woodbine Mohawk Park

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s