Miercoles 28 Agosto

Wednesday, August 28, 2019
US Eastern Time +12 GMT

US OPEN TENNIS:

usopen

Deportes 1 (CH 125): 11:00am US OPEN MIX CHANNEL
Deportes 2 (CH 126): 11:00am US Open Channel 1
Deportes 3 (CH 127): 11:00am US Open Channel 2
Deportes 4 (CH 128): 11:00am US Open Channel 3
Deportes 5 (CH 129): 11:00am US Open Channel 4
Deportes 6 (CH 130): 11:00am US Open Channel 5

Futbol Ligue 1:

ligue1

BEIN USA HD (CH 112): 12:55pm Futbol Ligue 1: Lille@Saint-Étienne/2:55pm Futbol Ligue 1: Nice@Olympique de Marsella

BEIN ESP (CH 113): 12:55pm Futbol Ligue 1: Lille@Saint-Étienne/2:55pm Futbol Ligue 1: Nice@Olympique de Marsella

BEIN ESP (CH 113):

Carabao Cup Soccer: 

carabaocup

Deportes 11 (CH 135):  2:45pm CARABAO Cup: Lincoln@Everton

UEFA Champions League:

UEFA

TDN (CH 114): 2:30pm UEFA Champions League: Ajax@Apoel

Deportes 7 (CH 131): 2:30pm UEFA Champions League: Club Brujas@LASK Linz

FOX Sport (Mexico) 2:45pm UEFA Champions League: Slavia Praha@CFR Cluj

PPV Events (CH 1): 2:45pm UEFA Champions League: Slavia Praha@CFR Cluj

Futbol CONMEBOL Libertadores:

conmebol

BEIN USA HD (CH 112): 6:05pm Futbol CONMEBOL Libertadores: Boca Juniors@Liga de Quito/8:20pm Futbol CONMEBOL Libertadores: SC Internacional@CR Flamengo

BEIN ESP (CH 113): 6:05pm Futbol CONMEBOL Libertadores: Boca Juniors@Liga de Quito/8:20pm Futbol CONMEBOL Libertadores: SC Internacional@CR Flamengo

Futbol CONCACAF League:

concacafliga

PPV Events (CH 1) 8:00pm Futbol CONCACAF League: Guastatoya@Comunicaciones/10:00pm Futbol CONCACAF League: Aguila@Deportivo Saprissa

Futbol Mexicano:

blog nuevo liga mx

TDN (CH 114): 8:00pm Futbol Mexicano: León@Santos Laguna/10:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Necaxa@Toluca

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 10:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Tijuana@Cruz Azul


 

PPV Events (CH 1): 2:45pm UEFA Champions League: Slavia Praha@CFR Cluj/8:00pm Futbol CONCACAF League: Guastatoya@Comunicaciones/10:00pm Futbol CONCACAF League: Aguila@Deportivo Saprissa

FOX (CH 90):

NBC (CH 91):

CBS (CH 92):

ABC (CH 93):

SEC (CH 100):

NBCSN ( CH 101):

BTN (CH 102):

CBSSN (CH 103):

FS1 HD (CH 104): 10:00pm Mexico Primera Division: Club Tijuana@Cruz Azul FC

FS2 HD  (CH): 1:00pm Horse Racing: SARATOGA

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 10:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Tijuana@Cruz Azul

ESPN (CH 107): 11:00am-10:00pm 2019 US Open Tennis

ESPN2 (CH 108):

ESPNNews (CH 109):

ESPNU (CH 110):

ESPN Deportes (CH 111):

BEIN USA HD (CH 112): 12:55pm Futbol Ligue 1: Lille@Saint-Étienne/2:55pm Futbol Ligue 1: Nice@Olympique de Marsella/6:05pm Futbol CONMEBOL Libertadores: Boca Juniors@Liga de Quito/8:20pm Futbol CONMEBOL Libertadores: SC Internacional@CR Flamengo

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 12:55pm Futbol Ligue 1: Lille@Saint-Étienne/2:55pm Futbol Ligue 1: Nice@Olympique de Marsella/6:05pm Futbol CONMEBOL Libertadores: Boca Juniors@Liga de Quito/8:20pm Futbol CONMEBOL Libertadores: SC Internacional@CR Flamengo

TDN  (CH 114): 2:30pm UEFA Champions League: Ajax@Apoel/8:00pm Futbol Mexicano: León@Santos Laguna/10:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Necaxa@Toluca

MLB Network (CH 115): 2:00pm MLB: Cardinals@Brewers/4:20pm MLB: Yankees@Mariners/8:00pm MLB Baseball

MLB Sport Mix  (CH 116): MLB SPORT MIX

NBATV  (CH 117):

Tennis Channel (CH 118): 11:00am ATP/WTA Encore Tennis

NHL Network (CH 119):

TUDN (CH 123):

MSG (CH 121):

NFL Network (CH 122):

ESPN Latinoamerica:

ESPN2 Latinoamerica:

UFC TV:

FOX Sport (Mexico) 2:45pm UEFA Champions League: Slavia Praha@CFR Cluj

mlb2019

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 11:00am US OPEN SPORT MIX/8:10pm MLB: Rays@Astros

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 12:00am US Open Channel 1/8:10pm MLB: A’s@Royals

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 11:00am US Open Channel 2/8:40pm MLB: Red Sox@Rockies 

Deportes 4  (CH 128): 11:00am US Open Channel 3/9:10pm MLB: Dodgers@Padres

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 11:00am US Open Channel 4/2:10pm MLB: Cardinals@Brewers/10:10pm MLB: Rangers@Angels

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 11:00am US Open Channel 5/4:10pm MLB: Yankees@Mariners

Deportes 7 (CH 131): 2:30pm UEFA Champions League: Club Brujas@LASK Linz/6:10pm MLB: Pirates@Phillies

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 7:05pm MLB: Orioles@Nationals

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 2:45pm UEFA Champions League: Slavia Praha@CFR Cluj

Deportes 10  (CH 134): 7:05pm MLB: Braves@Blue Jays

Deportes 11 (CH 135): 2:45pm CARABAO Cup: Lincoln@Everton

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 7:05pm MLB: Cubs@Mets

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 7:10pm MLB: Reds@Marlins

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 7:10pm MLB: Indians@Tigers

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 8:10pm MLB: Twins@White Sox

PPV Events (CH 1):  2:45pm UEFA Champions League: Slavia Praha@CFR Cluj/8:00pm Futbol CONCACAF League: Guastatoya@Comunicaciones/10:00pm Futbol CONCACAF League: Aguila@Deportivo Saprissa

 

TVG2 (CH 150): Mix Racetracks

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Finger Lakes

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Monticello Raceway/Woodbine Park

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Delaware Park

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Monticello

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): The Meadows

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): Louisiana Park

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s