Viernes 23 Agosto

Friday, August 23, 2019
US Eastern Time +12 GMT

US Open Tennis Qualifying (Finals)

usopen

Tennis Channel (CH 118): 11:00am WTA Tennis: NYJTL Bronx Open, Early Rounds/3:00pm ATP Tennis: Winston-Salem Open, Early Rounds

ESPNNews (CH 109): 11:00am 2019 US Open Tennis (Qualifying Final Round)

Futbol LaLiga: 

blog nuevo la liga

BEIN ESP (CH 113): 1:50pm Futbol LaLiga: Granada@Sevilla/3:55pm Futbol LaLiga: Levante@Villareal

Futbol Bundesliga: 

blog nuevo bundesliga

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 2:30pm Futbol Bundesliga: Colonia@Borussia Dortmund

FS2 HD (CH 105): 2:30pm Bundesliga Soccer: FC Koln@Borussia Dortmund

Premier League Soccer: 

premiersocccerlogo

NBCSN ( CH 101): 3:00pm Premier League Soccer: Aston Villa FC@Everton FC

Futbol Serie B:

futbolserieB

Deportes 9 (CH 133): 3:00pm Futbol Serie B: Pisa@Benevento

 

2019 NFL Pre-Season: 

nflcalendario

NFL Network (CH 122): 7:30pm NFL: Cleveland Browns@Tampa Bay Buccaneers

FOX (CH 90): 8:00pm NFL: Bills@Lions

Futbol Mexicano:

blog nuevo liga mx

TDN (CH 114): 7:30pm Futbol Mexicano: Tiburones de Veracruz@Atlético San Luis/10:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Morelia@Pumas de la U.N.A.M

Deportes 11 (CH 135): 8:00pm Futbol Mexicano Ascenco: Mineros de Zacatecas@Celaya FC

NBCSN ( CH 101): 10:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Club Santos Laguna@CF Monterrey

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 10:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Santos Laguna@Monterrey

Combate America BOXING:

QUINTANABOX

PPV Events (CH 1): 10:30pm Combate America: LOPEZ VS RUQUET


 

PPV Events (CH 1): 10:30pm Combate America: LOPEZ VS RUQUET

FOX (CH 90): 8:00pm NFL: Bills@Lions

NBC (CH 91):

CBS (CH 92):

ABC (CH 93):

SEC (CH 100):

NBCSN ( CH 101): 3:00pm Premier League Soccer: Aston Villa FC@Everton FC/10:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Club Santos Laguna@CF Monterrey

BTN (CH 102):

CBSSN (CH 103): 7:30pm WNBA Basketball: Dream@Liberty

FS1 (CH 104):

FS2 (CH 105): 2:30pm Bundesliga Soccer: FC Koln@Borussia Dortmund/4:00pm Horse Racing: SARATOGA

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 2:30pm Futbol Bundesliga: Colonia@Borussia Dortmund/10:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Santos Laguna@Monterrey

ESPN (CH 107): 8:00pm Futbol MLS: Orlando City SC@Atlanta United FC/10:00pm Futbol MLS: Portland Timbers@Seattle Sounders FC

ESPN2 (CH 108): 6:00pm High School Football: Mallard Creek (N.C.)@Dutch Fork (S.C.)/9:00pm CFL Football: Winnipeg Blue Bombers@Edmonton Eskimos

ESPNNews (CH 109): 11:00am Tennis: US OPEN 2019(Qualifying Final Round)

ESPNU (CH 110): 9:30pm High School Football: St. Thomas Aquinas (FL)@De La Salle (CA)

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 8:00pm Futbol MLS: Orlando City SC@Atlanta United FC/10:00pm Futbol MLS: Portland Timbers@Seattle Sounders FC

BEIN USA  (CH 112): 1:50pm Turkish Super Lig Soccer: Besiktas JK@Göztepe A.S

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 1:50pm Futbol LaLiga: Granada@Sevilla/3:55pm Futbol LaLiga: Levante@Villareal

TDN  (CH 114): 7:30pm Futbol Mexicano: Tiburones de Veracruz@Atlético San Luis/10:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Morelia@Pumas de la U.N.A.M

MLB Network (CH 115): 2:20pm MLB: Nationals@Cubs/7:00pm MLB Baseball

MLB Sport Mix  (CH 116): MLB SPORT MIX

NBATV  (CH 117): 7:30pm WNBA Basketball: Las Vegas Aces@Sun/10:00pm Basketball: USA Showcase: USA@Australia

Tennis Channel (CH 118): 11:00am WTA Tennis: NYJTL Bronx Open, Early Rounds/3:00pm ATP Tennis: Winston-Salem Open, Final Rounds

NHL Network (CH 119):

TUDN (CH 123):

MSG (CH 121):

NFL Network (CH 122): 7:30pm NFL: Cleveland Browns@Tampa Bay Buccaneers

ESPN2 Latinoamerica:

UFC TV:

mlb2019

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 2:20pm MLB: Nationals@Cubs/7:05pm MLB: Reds@Pirates

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 7:05pm MLB: Rays@Orioles

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 7:10pm MLB: Braves@Mets

Deportes 4  (CH 128): 7:10pm MLB: Royals@Indians

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 7:10pm MLB: Phillies@Marlins

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 8:10pm MLB: Diamondbacks@Brewers

Deportes 7 (CH 131): 8:10pm MLB: Tigers@Twins

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 8:10pm MLB: Angels@Astros

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 3:00pm Futbol Serie B: Pisa@Benevento

Deportes 10  (CH 134): 8:10pm MLB: Rangers@White Sox

Deportes 11 (CH 135): 8:00pm Futbol Mexicano Ascenco: Mineros de Zacatecas@Celaya FC/10:10pm MLB: Yankees@Dodgers

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 8:15pm MLB: Rockies@Cardinals

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 10:10pm MLB: Red Sox@Padres

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 10:10pm MLB: Yankees@Dodgers

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 10:10pm MLB: Blue Jays@Mariners

PPV Events (CH 1):

 

TVG2 (CH 150): Mix Racetracks

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): SARATOGA

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Monticello Raceway/Woodbine Mohawk

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Delaware Park/Evangeline Down

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Fingers Lakes/Woodbine Mohawk Park

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): Golden Gates

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): Del Mar

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s