Sabado 25

Saturday, May 25

Schedule for Today:

US Eastern Time +12 GMT


FIFA u20

FIFA U-20 World Cup 2019:

Deportes 1 (CH 125): 9:30am 2019 FIFA U-20 World Cup: Portugal@South Korea/12:00pm 2019 FIFA U-20 World Cup: France@Saudi Arabia/2:20pm 2019 FIFA U-20 World Cup: Argentina@South Africa

Deportes 2 (CH 126): 12:00pm 2019 FIFA U-20 World Cup: Panama@Mali

 

HaneyBOX

Deportes 9 (CH 133):7:00pm BOXING: Haney VS. Moran (Main event and Undercard)

ITOBOX

PPV Events (CH 1): 6:30pm Top Rank Box: Ito VS. Herring (Undercards)

ESPN (CH 107): 10:00pm WBO BOXING: Masayuki Ito VS. Jamel Herring

AustinBOX

FS1 (CH 104): 8:00pm BOXING PBC Fight: Austin Trout VS. Terrell Gausha

 

PPV Events (CH 1): 7:30am Chinese Super League: Hebei China Fortune FC@Jiangsu Suning FC/10:00am English Super League: Newport County@Tranmere Rovers/11:50am Italian Serie A: Frosinone@Chievo/2:20pm Italian Serie A: Bologna@Napoli/6:30pm Top Rank Box: Ito VS. Herring (Undercards)

FOX (CH 90): 7:00pm MLB: Dodgers@Pirates

NBC (CH 91):

CBS (CH 92): 3:00pm PGA Tour Golf

ABC (CH 93): 3:30pm Basketball: Mercury@Storm

SEC (CH 100): 1:00pm College Baseball/4:30pm College Baseball

NBCSN ( CH 101): 8:30am Premiership Rugby: Saracens@Gloucester Rugby

BTN (CH 102): 2:00pm College Baseball/6:00pm College Baseball

CBSSN (CH 103):

FS1 (CH 104): 4:00pm MLB: Diamondbacks@Giants/8:00pm BOXING PBC Fight: Austin Trout VS. Terrell Gausha

FS2 (CH 105):

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 4:00pm MLB: San Francisco Giants@Arizona Diamondbacks/8:00pm BOXEO: Austin Trout VS. Terrell Gausha

ESPN (CH 107): 12:00pm College Softball/2:00pm College Softball/6:00pm College Softball/8:00pm College Softball/10:00pm WBO BOXING: Masayuki Ito VS. Jamel Herring 

ESPN2 (CH 108): 12:00pm College Lacrosse: NCAA Tournament: Virginia@Duke/2:30pm College Lacrosse: NCAA Tournament: Yale@Penn State/6:00pm College Softball

ESPNNews (CH 109):

ESPNU (CH 110): 12:00pm College Sofball/3:00pm NBA Draft Combine 2019/7:00pm College Lacrosse: NCAA Tournament: Virginia@Duke

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 2:30pm Futbol Copa Del Rey: Barcelona@Valencia/6:00pm Futbol Copa Alemania: RB Leipzig@FC Bayern Munich/10:00pm 10:00pm WBO BOXEO: Masayuki Ito VS. Jamel Herring 

BEIN USA  (CH 112):

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 10:05am Futbol Espanol: CF Rayo Majadahonda@Cordoba CF/12:00pm Futbol Espanol: Osasuna@Las Palmas

TDN  (CH 114): 3:30pm Futbol MLS: Chicago Fire@New York City FC

MLB Network (CH 115): 2:00pm MLB: Reds@Cubs/10:00pm MLB: Rangers@Angels

MLB Sport Mix  (CH 116): MLB SPORT MIX

NBATV  (CH 117):

mlb2019

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 9:30am 2019 FIFA U-20 World Cup: Portugal@South Korea/12:00pm 2019 FIFA U-20 World Cup: France@Saudi Arabia/2:20pm 2019 FIFA U-20 World Cup: Argentina@South Africa

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 12:00pm 2019 FIFA U-20 World Cup: Panama@Mali/3:00pm MLB: Padres@Blue Jays 

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 2:10pm MLB: White Sox@Twins

Deportes 4  (CH 128): 2:10pm MLB: Yankees@Royals

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 4:10pm MLB: Diamondbacks@Giants

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 4:10pm MLB: Marlins@Nationals

Deportes 7  (CH 131): 4:10pm MLB: Mariners@A’s/8:00pm NBA: Bucks@Raptors

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 4:10pm MLB: Phillies@Brewers/10:10pm MLB: Rangers@Angels

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 7:00am Cricket: Somerset@Hampshire/7:00pm BOXING: Haney VS. Moran (Main event and Undercard)

Deportes 10  (CH 134): 4:10pm MLB: Tigers@Mets/9:10pm MLB: Orioles@Rockies 

Deportes 11 (CH 135): 4:10pm MLB: Phillies@Brewers/7:05pm MLB: Red Sox@Astros

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 4:10pm MLB: Rays@Indians

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 7:05pm MLB: Braves@cardinals

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 7:05pm MLB: Red Sox@Astros 

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 7:05pm MLB: Dodgers@Pirates 

PPV Events (CH 1): 7:30am Chinese Super League: Hebei China Fortune FC@Jiangsu Suning FC/10:00am English Super League: Newport County@Tranmere Rovers/11:50am Italian Serie A: Frosinone@Chievo/2:20pm Italian Serie A: Bologna@Napoli/6:30pm Top Rank Box: Ito VS. Herring (Undercards)

TVG2 (CH 150): Mix Racetracks

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): PIMLICO

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Monticello Raceway

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Belmont Park

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Golde Gates

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): Yonkers Raceway

Racetrack 7 (CH 156):  Remington Park

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s