Sabado 30 Marzo

Saturday, March 30

Schedule for Today:

US Eastern Time +12 GMT

PPV Eventos de Hoy:

SmithBOX

Deportes 9 (CH 133): 3:00pm BOXING: Smith VS. Eggigton (Main and Undercard)

BarbozaUFC

PPV Events (CH 1): 3:20pm UFC Early Prelims: Barboza VS. Gaethje

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 5:00pm UFC Preliminares: Barboza VS. Gaethje

ESPN (CH 107): 5:00pm UFC Premils: Barboza VS. Gaethje/7:00pm UFC Fight Night: Barboza VS. Gaethje

GarciaBOX

Deportes 9  (CH 133): /7:00pm BOXING: R. Garcia VS. Lopez (Main and Undercard)

GVOBOX

PPV Events (CH 1): 6:00pm BOXING Undercards: Gvozdyk VS. Ngumbu

ESPN (CH 107): 10:00pm WBC BOXING: Oleksandr Gvozdyk VS. Doudou Ngumbu

 

NCAA Tournament 2019

CBS (CH 92): 3:00pm College Basketball: NCAA Division II Championship

Deportes 7 (CH 131): 6:00pm 2019 NCAA Basketball Tournament


 

PPV Events (CH 1): 9:50am Italian Serie A: Udinese@Genoa/12:50pm Italian Serie A: Juventus@Empoli/3:20pm UFC Early Prelims: Barboza VS. Gaethje/6:00pm BOXING Undercards: Gvozdyk VS. Ngumbu

FOX (CH 90):

NBC (CH 91): 2:30pm PGA Tour Golf

CBS (CH 92): 3:00pm College Basketball: NCAA Division II Championship

ABC (CH 93):

SEC (CH 100): 1:00pm College Baseball/4:00pm College Baseball/7:00pm College Softball

NBCSN ( CH 101): 11:00am Premier League Soccer: Manchester United FC@Watford FC/1:30pm Premier League Soccer: West Ham United FC@Everton FC

BTN (CH 102): 3:00pm College Lacrosse: Johns Hopkins@Michigan

CBSSN (CH 103):

FS1 (CH 104): 4:00pm MLB: Braves@Phillies/8:30pm MLB: Giants@Padres

FS2 (CH 105):

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 10:30am Futbol Bundesliga: Borussia Dortmund@VfL Wolfsburg/4:00pm MLB: Philadelphia Phillies@Atlanta Braves/7:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Queretaro FC@Club Tijuana/9:00pm Futbol Mexicano

ESPN (CH 107): 2:00pm 2019 NCAA Womens Basketball Tournament/5:00pm UFC Premils: Barboza VS. Gaethje/7:00pm UFC Fight Night: Barboza VS. Gaethje/10:00pm BOXING: Oleksandr Gvozdyk VS. Doudou Ngumbu

ESPN2 (CH 108): 1:00pm APT Tennis/4:00pm 2019 NCAA Womens Basketball Tournament/6:30pm 2019 NCAA Womens Basketball Tournament/9:00pm College Softball

ESPNNews (CH 109): 1:00pm College Hockey: NCAA Tournament: Minnesota State@Providence/4:30pm NCAA Tournament: Cornell@Northeastern

ESPNU (CH 110): 2:00pm College Lacrosse: Duke@North Carolina/4:00pm Hockey NCAA Tournament: Minnesota-Duluth@Bowling Green/6:30pm Hockey NCAA Tournament: Northeast Regionals/9:00pm Hockey NCAA Tournament: West Regionals

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 5:00pm UFC Preliminares: Barboza VS. Gaethje/9:00pm Futbol Mexicano

BEIN USA  (CH 112):

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 11:00am Futbol LaLiga: Barcelona@Espanyol/1:20pm Futbol LaLiga: Celta de Vigo@Villarreal/3:35pm Futbol LaLiga: Alavés@Atlético de Madrid

TDN  (CH 114): 10:30am Futbol Bundesliga/3:30pm Futbol MLS: San Jose Earthquakes@Los Angeles FC/6:30pm Futbol Mexicano: Queretaro FC@Club Tijuana/9:00pm Futbol Mexicano: America@Tigres UANL

MLB Network (CH 115): 1:00pm MLB: Mets@Nationals/7:00pm MLB Baseball

MLB Sport Mix  (CH 116): MLB SPORT MIX

NBATV  (CH 117): 8:00pm NBA: 76ers@Timberwolves

mlb2019

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 1:00pm MLB: Orioles@Yankees/6:00pm MLB: Astros@Rays/9:00pm MLB: Red Sox@Mariners

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 2:00pm MLB: Indians@Twins/6:00pm MLB: Rockies@Marlins/10:00pm NHL: Stars@Canucks 

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 2:00pm MLB: Pirates@Reds/7:00pm MLB: Cardinals@Brewers/10:30pm NHL: Blackhawks@Kings

Deportes 4  (CH 128): 2:00pm MLB: White Sox@Royals/8:00pm MLB: Cubs@Rangers

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 3:00pm MLB: Tigers@Blue Jays/9:00pm MLB: Angels@A’s

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 3:30pm NBA: Cavaliers@Clippers/9:00pm MLB: Diamondbacks@Dodgers

Deportes 7  (CH 131): 2:00pm AAF Football: Orlando Apollos@Memphis Express/6:00pm 2019 NCAA Basketball Tournament

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 1:00pm 7:30pm NBA: Heat@Knicks

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 3:00pm BOXING: Smith VS. Eggigton (Main and Undercard)/7:00pm BOXING: R. Garcia VS. Lopez (Main and Undercard)

Deportes 10  (CH 134): 6:00pm NBA: Celtics@Nets/8:00pm NBA: Raptors@Bulls

Deportes 11 (CH 135):

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 6:00pm NBA: Kings@Rockets/10:00pm NBA: Grizlies@Suns

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 7:00pm NBA: Trail Blazers@Pistons

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 7:00pm NBA: Magic@Pacers

PPV Events (CH 1): 9:50am Italian Serie A: Udinese@Genoa/12:50pm Italian Serie A: Juventus@Empoli/3:20pm UFC Early Prelims: Barboza VS. Gaethje/6:00pm BOXING Undercards: Gvozdyk VS. Ngumbu

TVG2 (CH 150) Racetrack Mix

Racetrack 2 (CH 151) Acuedutc

Racetrack 3 (CH 152) PARX

Racetrack 4 (CH 153) Turf Paradise

Racetrack 5 (CH 154) Northfield Park

Racetrack 6 (CH 155) Golden Gates

Racetrack 7 (CH 156) Santa Anita Park

Racetrack 8 (CH 157) Gulfstream Park

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s