Sabado 16 de Marzo

Saturday, March 16

Schedule for Today:

US Eastern Time +12 GMT

PPV Eventos para hoy:

TillUFC

Deportes 11 (CH 135): 1:00pm UFC Fight Night: Till VS. Masvidal

 

SpenceBOX

Deportes 11 (CH 135): 9:00pm BOXING: Spence Jr. VS Garcia

 

La toronja

MLB Spring Training Season


 

PPV Events (CH 1): 9:50am Italian Serie A: Sassuolo@Sampdoria/1:15pm English FA CUP: Swansea City@Manchester City/3:50pm English FA CUP: Wolverhampton Wanderers@Manchester United/7:30pm United Soccer League: Tampa Bay Rowdies@Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC/10:00pm United Soccer League: Tacoma Defiance@LA Galaxy II

FOX (CH 90): 2:00pm APT Tennis/6:30pm College Basketball

NBC (CH 91): 12:00pm Six Nations Championship: Wales@Ireland/2:00pm 2019 Players Championship

CBS (CH 92): 1:00pm College Basketball/3:30pm College Basketball

ABC (CH 93): 8:30pm NBA: Warriors@Thunders (BEIN ESP)

SEC (CH 100): 12:00pm Mississippi State@Kentucky/2:00pm College Baseball/5:00pm College Softball/7:00pm College Baseball

NBCSN ( CH 101): 11:00am Premier League Soccer: Burnley FC@Leicester City FC/1:00pm Six Nations Championship

BTN (CH 102): 7:00pm Big Ten Tournament: Minnesota@Notre Dame

CBSSN (CH 103):

FS1 (CH 104):

FS2 (CH 105):

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 10:30am Futbol Bundesliga: VfL Wolfsburg@Fortuna Dusseldorf/1:30pm Futbol Bundesliga: Hertha BSC@Borussia Dortmund/11:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Club Tijuana@CF Monterrey

ESPN (CH 107): 1:00pm College Basketball/3:00pm College Basketball/6:00pm College Basketball/8:30pm College Basketball/10:30pm College Basketball

ESPN2 (CH 108): 11:00am Maryland-Baltimore County@Vermont/1:00pm College Basketball/3:00pm College Basketball/5:00pm College Basketball/7:30pm College Basketball/9:30pm College Baskteball

ESPNNews (CH 109): 1:00pm College Lacrosse

ESPNU (CH 110): 12:30pm Pennsylvania@Harvard/2:30pm Princeton@Yale/6:00pm College Basketball/8:00pm College Basketball/10:00pm College Basketball

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 6:30pm Futbol Mexicano: Cruz Azul FC@CF Pachuca/10:30pm Futbol Mexicano: Tigres UANL@Queretaro FC

BEIN USA  (CH 112):

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 1:00am Futbol LaLiga: Real Madrid@Celta de Vigo/1:20pm Futbol LaLiga: Athletic Bilbao@Atlético de Madrid/3:35pm Futbol LaLiga: Leganés@Girona/8:30pm NBA: Warriors@Thunders

TDN  (CH 114): 10:30am Futbol Bundesliga: FC Schalke 04@RB Leipzig/3:30pm Futbol MLS: New York Red Bulls@San Jose Earthquakes/7:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Cruz Azul FC@CF Pachuca/9:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Chivas de Guadalajara@America/10:55pm Futbol Mexicano: Tigres UANL@Queretaro FC

MLB Network (CH 115): 1:00pm MLB: Cardinals@Nationals/4:00pm MLB: Indians@Los Angeles Angels/8:00pm MLB: Braves@Red Sox

MLB Sport Mix  (CH 116):( En temporada )

NBATV  (CH 117):

 

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 1:00pm MLB: Braves@Red Sox/7:00pm NBA: Grizzlies@Wizards/10:30pm NHL: Predators@Sharks 

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 1:00pm MLB: Blue Jays@Yankees/7:00pm NBA: Suns@Pelicans 

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 1:00pm MLB: Twins@Rays/7:00pm NHL: Maple Leafs@Senators/10:00pm NHL: Oliers@Coyotes

Deportes 4  (CH 128): 12:30pm NBA: Hawks@Celtics/7:00pm NHL: Blue Jackets@Bruins

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 1:00pm NHL: Blues@Penguins/4:00pm MLB: Dodgers@White Sox/8:30pm NBA: Cavaliers@Mavericks

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 1:00pm NHL: Islanders@Red Wings/4:00pm MLB: Royals@Padres/8:30pm NBA: Trail Blazers@Spurs

Deportes 7  (CH 131): 4:00pm NHL: Panthers@Kings /9:00pm NBA: Pacers@Nuggets

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 12:00pm Army@Holy Cross/2:00pm Bucknell@Boston University/4:00pm Harvard@Brown/9:00pm NBA: Nets@Jazz 

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 8:30am EFL Championship: Ledds@Sheffield United/11:00pm EFL Champhionship: Stoke@Reading/1:00pm Italian Serie A: Spal@Roma/3:30pm Italian Serie A: Torino@Bologna

Deportes 10  (CH 134): 1:00pm MLB: Astros@Phillies

Deportes 11 (CH 135): 1:00pm UFC Fight Night: Till VS. Masvidal/9:00pm BOXING: Spence Jr. VS Garcia

Deportes 12 (CH 136):

Deportes 13 (CH 137):

PPV Events (CH 1): 9:50am Italian Serie A: Sassuolo@Sampdoria/1:15pm English FA CUP: Swansea City@Manchester City/3:50pm English FA CUP: Wolverhampton Wanderers@Manchester United/7:30pm United Soccer League: Tampa Bay Rowdies@Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC/10:00pm United Soccer League: Tacoma Defiance@LA Galaxy II

TVG2 (CH 150) Racetrack Mix

Racetrack 2 (CH 151) Monticello Raceway

Racetrack 3 (CH 152) PARX

Racetrack 4 (CH 153) Turf Paradise

Racetrack 5 (CH 154) Turfway Park

Racetrack 6 (CH 155) Santa Anita

Racetrack 7 (CH 156) Golden Gate

Racetrack 8 (CH 157) Gulfstream Park

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s